Race analys


#NameClubGenderNo.DistanceStrokeRoundTimePlace
1 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM42100BACKPRE00:55.068
2 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM6004100FREEFIN00:48.328
3 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM6003100FLYFIN00:52.588
4 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM6002100BREASTFIN01:00.238
5 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM6001100BACKFIN00:54.878
6 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF13850BREASTFIN00:31.238
7 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF13650FLYFIN00:25.161
8 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF433100FREEPRE00:55.869
9 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF432100FLYPRE00:58.199
10 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF431100BREASTPRE01:08.189
11 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF430100BACKPRE01:01.719
12 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM424100FREEPRE00:48.258
13 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM423100FLYPRE00:53.288
14 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM422100BREASTPRE01:00.188
15 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF41400FREEPRE04:25.4326
16 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM40400MEDLEYPRE04:21.3418
17 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF23850BREASTSEM00:30.728
18 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF23650FLYSEM00:25.511
19 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF23650FLYSEM00:26.5413
20 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF128100FREEFIN00:52.931
21 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapX5001100FREEPRE00:49.21 
22 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapX5001100FREEPRE00:49.91 
23 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbX5001100FREEPRE00:55.97 
24 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonX5001100FREEPRE00:56.31 
25 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF33650FLYSOP00:26.1112
26 Sara JunevikFALUNF33650FLYSOP00:26.3612
27 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF3850BREASTPRE00:30.797
28 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF3850BREASTPRE00:31.7718
29 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM37100FLYPRE00:53.6431
30 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF3650FLYPRE00:25.111
31 Sara JunevikFALUNF3650FLYPRE00:26.5012
32 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF3650FLYPRE00:26.5012
33 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF3650FLYPRE00:27.2024
34 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM3550FREEPRE00:22.7827
35 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM3550FREEPRE00:22.8230
36 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM3550FREEPRE00:22.8932
37 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM22950BREASTSEM00:27.3910
38 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF228100FREESEM00:52.671
39 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM33800FREEPRE07:54.319
40 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM2950BREASTPRE00:27.279
41 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF28100FREEPRE00:53.452
42 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF28100FREEPRE00:55.8125
43 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF28100FREEPRE00:57.1036
44 Sara JunevikFALUNF28100FREEPRE00:57.2439
45 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbX4003100FREEFIN00:55.418
46 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapX4002100FLYFIN00:58.018
47 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapX4001100BREASTFIN01:00.408
48 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM999100BACKFIA00:54.71 
49 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM120200BREASTFIN02:10.258
50 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapX3003100FLYPRE00:57.958
51 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapX3002100BREASTPRE01:00.268
52 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunX3001100BACKPRE00:55.438
53 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonX3000100FREEPRE00:55.948
54 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM322200FREESOP01:50.5120
55 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF271500FREEPRE17:25.1115
56 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF25100BACKPRE01:02.0026
57 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF23200BREASTPRE02:31.0521
58 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF23200BREASTPRE02:32.4128
59 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM22200FREEPRE01:49.4119
60 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM22200FREEPRE01:50.5343
61 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM22200FREEPRE01:50.7444
62 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM2001200FREEFIN01:47.848
63 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM2001200FREEFIN01:48.568
64 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM2001200FREEFIN01:48.688
65 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM2001200FREEFIN01:48.958
66 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM220200BREASTSEM02:09.846
67 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM216200MEDLEYSEM02:00.459
68 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF111100BREASTFIN01:07.678
69 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM2000200FREEPRE01:48.457
70 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM2000200FREEPRE01:48.677
71 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM2000200FREEPRE01:48.887
72 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM2000200FREEPRE01:49.557
73 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM20200BREASTPRE02:12.4315
74 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF19200FREEPRE02:01.6628
75 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM18100BACKPRE00:55.2625
76 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM18100BACKPRE00:55.8936
77 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM16200MEDLEYPRE02:00.6511
78 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF21350BACKSEM00:28.7716
79 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF211100BREASTSEM01:07.517
80 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF105100FLYFIN00:56.131
81 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF105100FLYFIN00:57.896
82 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF10350FREEFIN00:23.741
83 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM151500FREEPRE15:15.7515
84 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF1350BACKPRE00:28.2310
85 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF1350BACKPRE00:29.9136
86 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF11100BREASTPRE01:07.807
87 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF11100BREASTPRE01:08.9924
88 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM10100FREEPRE00:49.6323
89 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM10100FREEPRE00:50.2743
90 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM10100FREEPRE00:50.5551
91 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM10100FREEPRE00:50.9361
92 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM206100BREASTSEM01:00.5414
93 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF205100FLYSEM00:56.661
94 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF205100FLYSEM00:57.995
95 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF20350FREESEM00:23.922
96 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM102400FREEFIN03:47.745
97 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM800100FREEPRE00:48.73 
98 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM800100FREEPRE00:49.42 
99 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM800100FREEPRE00:49.44 
100 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM800100FREEPRE00:49.72 
101 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF700100FREEPRE00:55.38 
102 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF700100FREEPRE00:55.57 
103 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF700100FREEPRE00:55.73 
104 Sara JunevikFALUNF700100FREEPRE00:56.49 
105 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF9800FREEPRE08:58.5517
106 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM6100BREASTPRE01:00.9418
107 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM6100BREASTPRE01:01.2424
108 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF5100FLYPRE00:56.871
109 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF5100FLYPRE00:58.527
110 Sara JunevikFALUNF5100FLYPRE01:00.6325
111 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM450BACKPRE00:25.6523
112 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM450BACKPRE00:26.0135
113 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF350FREEPRE00:24.141
114 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF350FREEPRE00:26.1936
115 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM2400FREEPRE03:48.055
116 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM2400FREEPRE03:51.3316
117 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM2400FREEPRE03:51.9820
The email subscription system is currently offline. If you do not have an account, you can register here for later on use.
Contact us: info@aquafront.se