Race analys


#NameClubGenderNo.DistanceStrokeRoundTimePlace
1 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM16350FREEFIN00:22.271
2 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM162200FREEFIN01:48.653
3 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF161100BREASTFIN01:09.708
4 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM16050FREESEM00:22.672
5 Trine ForssSKÖVDE SSF7250FLYPRE00:28.5435
6 Linus KahlLandskrona SimsällskapM71400MEDLEYPRE04:35.5523
7 Emil HasslingLandskrona SimsällskapM71400MEDLEYPRE04:37.7629
8 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM7050FREEPRE00:22.681
9 Elias PerssonSWEDENM7050FREEPRE00:23.8028
10 Johan RydahlKarlstads SimsällskapM7050FREEPRE00:24.4355
11 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM13350BACKFIN00:25.456
12 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF133100BREASTSEM01:09.768
13 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM132200FREESEM01:49.306
14 Trine ForssSKÖVDE SSF131100BACKSEM01:03.8916
15 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM13050BACKSEM00:25.585
16 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF47100BREASTPRE01:09.545
17 Julia MånssonÖSAF47100BREASTPRE01:11.3527
18 Hilja SchimmelSkövde SimsällskapF47100BREASTPRE01:12.2135
19 Annie HegmegiJÖNKÖPINGF46200MEDLEYPRE02:20.7723
20 Edith JernstedtVÄSTERÅSF46200MEDLEYPRE02:21.6128
21 Trine ForssSKÖVDE SSF45100BACKPRE01:03.4112
22 Linnea GipperthSaltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningF45100BACKPRE01:07.7443
23 Hanna BergmanSimklubben PoseidonF4450FREEPRE00:26.5021
24 Gustav PerssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapM43100BREASTPRE01:04.7720
25 Emil HasslingLandskrona SimsällskapM43100BREASTPRE01:06.1735
26 Johan RydahlKarlstads SimsällskapM42100FLYPRE00:56.0034
27 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM41200FREEPRE01:50.558
28 Marcus HolmquistJönköpings SimsällskapM41200FREEPRE01:52.7230
29 Linus KahlLandskrona SimsällskapM41200FREEPRE01:54.0946
30 Wiggo FrohdeSK NEPTUNM41200FREEPRE01:55.1549
31 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM4050BACKPRE00:25.746
32 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM110100FREEFIN00:49.775
33 Edith JernstedtVÄSTERÅSF33100FLYPRE01:02.0621
34 Annie HegmegiJÖNKÖPINGF33100FLYPRE01:04.1542
35 Hanna BergmanSimklubben PoseidonF32200FREEPRE02:04.8733
36 Trine ForssSKÖVDE SSF3150BACKPRE00:29.7518
37 Linnea GipperthSaltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningF3150BACKPRE00:31.7253
38 Gustav PerssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapM3050BREASTPRE00:29.6126
39 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF101200BREASTSEM02:30.6812
40 Julia MånssonÖSAF101200BREASTSEM02:31.5914
41 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM100100FREESEM00:50.088
42 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF23200BREASTPRE02:31.7211
43 Julia MånssonÖSAF23200BREASTPRE02:32.7015
44 Hilja SchimmelSkövde SimsällskapF23200BREASTPRE02:35.5632
45 Emil HasslingLandskrona SimsällskapM22200MEDLEYPRE02:06.5219
46 Linus KahlLandskrona SimsällskapM22200MEDLEYPRE02:06.7321
47 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM21100FREEPRE00:50.396
48 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM21100FREEPRE00:51.5826
49 Marcus HolmquistJönköpings SimsällskapM21100FREEPRE00:52.4942
50 Elias PerssonSWEDENM21100FREEPRE00:52.6248
51 Hanna BergmanSimklubben PoseidonF14100FREESEM00:56.2410
52 Edith JernstedtVÄSTERÅSF13200FLYSEM02:16.4114
53 Gustav PerssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapM12200BREASTSEM02:17.2113
54 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF1150BREASTSEM00:32.3613
55 Linnea GipperthSaltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningF9200BACKPRE02:20.1224
56 Linus KahlLandskrona SimsällskapM8200BREASTPRE02:21.2228
57 Annie HegmegiJÖNKÖPINGF7400MEDLEYPRE04:59.9321
58 Edith JernstedtVÄSTERÅSF5200FLYPRE02:17.3015
59 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM4400FREEPRE03:56.9926
60 Marcus HolmquistJönköpings SimsällskapM4400FREEPRE04:02.2143
61 Wiggo FrohdeSK NEPTUNM4400FREEPRE04:03.8648
62 Hanna BergmanSimklubben PoseidonF3100FREEPRE00:56.7010
63 Johan RydahlKarlstads SimsällskapM250FLYPRE00:25.4839
64 Elias PerssonSWEDENM250FLYPRE00:25.6745
65 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF150BREASTPRE00:32.3312
66 Julia MånssonÖSAF150BREASTPRE00:32.7624
67 Hilja SchimmelSkövde SimsällskapF150BREASTPRE00:33.1033
The email subscription system is currently offline. If you do not have an account, you can register here for later on use.
Contact us: info@aquafront.se