Race analys


#NameClubGenderNo.DistanceStrokeRoundTimePlace
1 Jasper PullinenFINLANDM681500FREEFIA16:34.401
2 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF6450FLYFIA00:26.951
3 Kaisla KollanusFINLANDF6450FLYFIA00:27.362
4 Nea-Amanda HeinolaFINLANDF6450FLYFIA00:27.753
5 Susanne HIRVONENFINLANDF6450FLYFIA00:27.974
6 Veera KIVIRINTAFINLANDF6450FLYFIA00:28.025
7 Hanna HammarUinti TampereF6450FLYFIA00:28.076
8 Selma SoininenFINLANDF6450FLYFIA00:28.217
9 Laura Mäki FINLANDF6450FLYFIA00:28.848
10 Ari-Pekka LIUKKONENFINLANDM6250FREEFIA00:22.281
11 Anton HerralaFINLANDM6250FREEFIA00:22.652
12 Miikka RuohoniemiFINLANDM6250FREEFIA00:23.013
13 Niko MäkeläFINLANDM6250FREEFIA00:23.514
14 Alexey BelferFINLANDM6250FREEFIA00:23.545
15 Andrei TUOMOLAFINLANDM6250FREEFIA00:23.726
16 Tatu WALTARIFINLANDM6250FREEFIA00:23.867
17 Matias TyryFINLANDM6250FREEFIA00:24.198
18 Vilma RuotsalainenHSSF61400MEDLEYFIA04:51.581
19 Patricia AschanFINLANDF61400MEDLEYFIA04:58.182
20 Vaula Vekkeli FINLANDF61400MEDLEYFIA05:00.723
21 Christoffer FredriksonCetus EspooM60200BACKFIA02:04.071
22 Eetu AlitaloFINLANDM60200BACKFIA02:10.462
23 Topias Nygård FINLANDM60200BACKFIA02:10.503
24 Petja Yritys FINLANDM60200BACKFIA02:12.504
25 Jari SchwarteFINLANDM60200BACKFIA02:13.615
26 Elias LaineFINLANDM60200BACKFIA02:13.926
27 Mimosa JALLOWFINLANDF58100BACKFIA01:00.771
28 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF58100BACKFIA01:02.422
29 Lotta UpanneHelsingfors SimsällskapF58100BACKFIA01:03.753
30 Fanny GrönvallFINLANDF58100BACKFIA01:04.504
31 Carita LuukkanenFINLANDF58100BACKFIA01:05.045
32 Viola KilpeläinenHelsingfors SimsällskapF58100BACKFIA01:06.676
33 Susanne HIRVONENFINLANDF58100BACKFIA01:06.907
34 Laura KellbergFINLANDF58100BACKFIA01:08.218
35 Riku PöytäkiviHelsingfors SimsällskapM56100FLYFIA00:53.161
36 Niko MäkeläFINLANDM56100FLYFIA00:54.072
37 Anton HerralaFINLANDM56100FLYFIA00:54.072
38 Tuomas POKKINENFINLANDM56100FLYFIA00:54.394
39 Eemil VarhoRauman UimaseuraM56100FLYFIA00:56.215
40 Tony ErikssonFINLANDM56100FLYFIA00:57.116
41 Arttu ErkinaroFINLANDM56100FLYFIA00:57.457
42 Ville LaineFINLANDM56100FLYFIA00:57.968
43 Aino OtavaCetus EspooF54200FREEFIA02:02.951
44 Nea-Amanda HeinolaFINLANDF54200FREEFIA02:03.822
45 Vaula Vekkeli FINLANDF54200FREEFIA02:05.973
46 Nea RinneCetus EspooF54200FREEFIA02:06.864
47 Ida KonkkaFINLANDF54200FREEFIA02:08.525
48 Mathilda PuutioFINLANDF54200FREEFIA02:11.508
49 Matti MATTSSONFINLANDM53200BREASTFIA02:10.481
50 Teemu VuorelaJyväskylän SaukotM53200BREASTFIA02:15.862
51 Werneri KoskinenUinti TampereM53200BREASTFIA02:17.443
52 Olli KokkoFINLANDM53200BREASTFIA02:18.574
53 Tapio JunninenFINLANDM53200BREASTFIA02:21.315
54 Aino OtavaCetus EspooF501500FREEFIN17:06.281
55 Niko MäkeläFINLANDM4650FLYFIA00:23.931
56 Anton HerralaFINLANDM4650FLYFIA00:23.962
57 Riku PöytäkiviHelsingfors SimsällskapM4650FLYFIA00:24.173
58 Ari-Pekka LIUKKONENFINLANDM4650FLYFIA00:24.204
59 Tuomas POKKINENFINLANDM4650FLYFIA00:24.695
60 Janne MarkkanenJyväskylän SaukotM4650FLYFIA00:24.996
61 Eemil VarhoRauman UimaseuraM4650FLYFIA00:25.097
62 Tony ErikssonFINLANDM4650FLYFIA00:25.518
63 Mimosa JALLOWFINLANDF4450FREEFIA00:25.211
64 Nea-Amanda HeinolaFINLANDF4450FREEFIA00:25.912
65 Tessa NurminenFINLANDF4450FREEFIA00:26.083
66 Julia BruneauFINLANDF4450FREEFIA00:26.194
67 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF4450FREEFIA00:26.255
68 Ida KonkkaFINLANDF4450FREEFIA00:26.376
69 Roosa MörtFINLANDF4450FREEFIA00:26.577
70 Sini Silvennoinen FINLANDF4450FREEFIA00:26.758
71 Kalle PyykkönenUinti TampereM43400MEDLEYFIN04:34.291
72 Kasper JämsäFINLANDM43400MEDLEYFIN04:40.102
73 Jesper LietzénFINLANDM43400MEDLEYFIN04:42.103
74 Viola KilpeläinenHelsingfors SimsällskapF42200BACKFIN02:19.831
75 Ida SlöörCetus EspooF42200BACKFIN02:23.012
76 Iida-Maria Laine FINLANDF42200BACKFIN02:24.903
77 Jonna JauhiainenFINLANDF42200BACKFIN02:26.454
78 Martta Nygård FINLANDF42200BACKFIN02:27.645
79 Emma NieminenFINLANDF42200BACKFIN02:31.006
80 Christoffer FredriksonCetus EspooM40100BACKFIA00:58.191
81 Janne MarkkanenJyväskylän SaukotM40100BACKFIA00:58.742
82 Miro VaskoFINLANDM40100BACKFIA00:59.093
83 Eetu AlitaloFINLANDM40100BACKFIA00:59.634
84 Emil HanskiFINLANDM40100BACKFIA00:59.865
85 Petja Yritys FINLANDM40100BACKFIA00:59.916
86 Ronny BrännkärrFINLANDM40100BACKFIA01:00.057
87 Veeti HaikonenFINLANDM40100BACKFIA01:00.518
88 Mimosa JALLOWFINLANDF38100FLYFIA01:00.821
89 Tanja RuohoniemiCetus EspooF38100FLYFIA01:02.552
90 Kaisla KollanusFINLANDF38100FLYFIA01:02.713
91 Kiira MauranenFINLANDF38100FLYFIA01:03.504
92 Tanja KylliäinenFINLANDF38100FLYFIA01:03.615
93 Nea NorismaaFINLANDF38100FLYFIA01:04.326
94 Sohvi NenonenCetus EspooF38100FLYFIA01:04.497
95 Siri AuvinenFINLANDF38100FLYFIA01:04.878
96 Miikka RuohoniemiFINLANDM36200FREEFIN01:52.941
97 Wilhelm SuominenFINLANDM36200FREEFIN01:57.082
98 Aaro TähtivuoriFINLANDM36200FREEFIN01:57.763
99 Jasper PullinenFINLANDM36200FREEFIN01:58.934
100 Alec BakerFINLANDM36200FREEFIN01:59.485
101 Emil Martikainen FINLANDM36200FREEFIN01:59.926
102 Lassi Haimi FINLANDM36200FREEFIN02:00.347
103 Tapio Roiko-JokelaFINLANDM36200FREEFIN02:00.788
104 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF35200BREASTFIN02:30.942
105 Carita LuukkanenFINLANDF35200BREASTFIN02:32.542
106 Patricia AschanFINLANDF35200BREASTFIN02:36.703
107 Lotta HämäläinenHelsingfors SimsällskapF35200BREASTFIN02:37.664
108 Vilma RuotsalainenHSSF35200BREASTFIN02:39.705
109 Anna KotonenFINLANDF35200BREASTFIN02:40.386
110 Jade Pönni FINLANDF35200BREASTFIN02:42.947
111 Roope PaatosFINLANDM33800FREEFIN08:37.041
112 Jasper PullinenFINLANDM33800FREEFIN08:41.542
113 Taneli LanttaFINLANDM33800FREEFIN08:42.473
114 Mimosa JALLOWFINLANDF3050BACKFIA00:27.811
115 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF3050BACKFIA00:28.532
116 Fanny GrönvallFINLANDF3050BACKFIA00:29.393
117 Lotta UpanneHelsingfors SimsällskapF3050BACKFIA00:29.454
118 Susanne HIRVONENFINLANDF3050BACKFIA00:29.705
119 Vilma RuotsalainenHSSF3050BACKFIA00:30.336
120 Mia PenttiFINLANDF3050BACKFIA00:30.547
121 Peppi SiirtolaFINLANDF3050BACKFIA00:30.738
122 Sami AaltomaaFINLANDM2850BREASTFIA00:28.431
123 Ari-Pekka LIUKKONENFINLANDM2850BREASTFIA00:28.442
124 Olli KokkoFINLANDM2850BREASTFIA00:28.453
125 Andrei TUOMOLAFINLANDM2850BREASTFIA00:28.484
126 Miikka RuohoniemiFINLANDM2850BREASTFIA00:28.625
127 Ossi OksaÅbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi TurkuM2850BREASTFIA00:28.736
128 Lassi OhtonenCetusM2850BREASTFIA00:29.187
129 Werneri KoskinenUinti TampereM2850BREASTFIA00:29.238
130 Nea-Amanda HeinolaFINLANDF27200MEDLEYFIN02:19.641
131 Patricia AschanFINLANDF27200MEDLEYFIN02:20.212
132 Carita LuukkanenFINLANDF27200MEDLEYFIN02:20.563
133 Anna KotonenFINLANDF27200MEDLEYFIN02:20.584
134 Vaula Vekkeli FINLANDF27200MEDLEYFIN02:20.745
135 Lotta PälsiFINLANDF27200MEDLEYFIN02:24.786
136 Hilla KortetjärviFINLANDF27200MEDLEYFIN02:26.957
137 Raakel BärlundFINLANDF27200MEDLEYFIN02:28.528
138 Kalle PyykkönenUinti TampereM25200FLYFIN02:06.461
139 Eemil VarhoRauman UimaseuraM25200FLYFIN02:07.042
140 Teemu VuorelaJyväskylän SaukotM25200FLYFIN02:08.933
141 Topias Nygård FINLANDM25200FLYFIN02:13.654
142 Claes Fjellström FINLANDM25200FLYFIN02:14.145
143 Arttu Mäenpää FINLANDM25200FLYFIN02:15.066
144 Miiro VartiainenFINLANDM25200FLYFIN02:16.757
145 Ida HulkkoMiUSF23100BREASTFIA01:09.131
146 Carita LuukkanenFINLANDF23100BREASTFIA01:11.132
147 Veera KIVIRINTAFINLANDF23100BREASTFIA01:11.253
148 Anniina MurtoFINLANDF23100BREASTFIA01:11.854
149 Hanna KareinenHelsingfors SimsällskapF23100BREASTFIA01:12.255
150 Lotta HämäläinenHelsingfors SimsällskapF23100BREASTFIA01:13.836
151 Siiri EiniöFINLANDF23100BREASTFIA01:15.967
152 Anton HerralaFINLANDM21100FREEFIA00:50.461
153 Miikka RuohoniemiFINLANDM21100FREEFIA00:51.192
154 Niko MäkeläFINLANDM21100FREEFIA00:51.423
155 Tony ErikssonFINLANDM21100FREEFIA00:52.534
156 Teemu ViitanenFINLANDM21100FREEFIA00:52.585
157 Tuomas POKKINENFINLANDM21100FREEFIA00:52.706
158 Ronny BrännkärrFINLANDM21100FREEFIA00:53.547
159 Roope Kastarinen M21100FREEFIA00:53.978
160 Aino OtavaCetus EspooF19400FREEFIN04:18.671
161 Nea RinneCetus EspooF19400FREEFIN04:25.932
162 Vaula Vekkeli FINLANDF19400FREEFIN04:28.673
163 Aino OtavaCetus EspooF16800FREEFIA08:52.471
164 Janne MarkkanenJyväskylän SaukotM1350BACKFIA00:26.601
165 Miro VaskoFINLANDM1350BACKFIA00:26.622
166 Niko MäkeläFINLANDM1350BACKFIA00:26.713
167 Christoffer FredrikssonCetus EspooM1350BACKFIA00:26.804
168 Niki KarlssonFINLANDM1350BACKFIA00:27.315
169 Emil HanskiFINLANDM1350BACKFIA00:27.446
170 Roope Kastarinen M1350BACKFIA00:27.507
171 Eetu AlitaloFINLANDM1350BACKFIA00:27.778
172 Ida HulkkoMiUSF1150BREASTFIA00:31.171
173 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF1150BREASTFIA00:31.392
174 Veera KIVIRINTAFINLANDF1150BREASTFIA00:32.003
175 Anniina MurtoFINLANDF1150BREASTFIA00:32.524
176 Laura LahtinenFinland JuniorsF1150BREASTFIA00:32.685
177 Hanna KareinenHelsingfors SimsällskapF1150BREASTFIA00:32.836
178 Iida ReiniFINLANDF1150BREASTFIA00:33.467
179 Hanna HammarUinti TampereF1150BREASTFIA00:33.658
180 Teemu VuorelaJyväskylän SaukotM10200MEDLEYFIA02:03.851
181 Kalle PyykkönenUinti TampereM10200MEDLEYFIA02:06.082
182 Jesper LietzénFINLANDM10200MEDLEYFIA02:10.873
183 Kasper JämsäFINLANDM10200MEDLEYFIA02:11.164
184 Wilhelm SuominenFINLANDM10200MEDLEYFIA02:13.956
185 Tanja RuohoniemiCetus EspooF8200FLYFIA02:16.621
186 Vilma RuotsalainenHSSF8200FLYFIA02:19.492
187 Kiira MauranenFINLANDF8200FLYFIA02:21.113
188 Hilla KORTETJAERVIFINLANDF8200FLYFIA02:21.144
189 Sarah Leena Heim FINLANDF8200FLYFIA02:25.505
190 Lotta PälsiFINLANDF8200FLYFIA02:26.186
191 Mila MannerFINLANDF8200FLYFIA02:27.718
192 Matti MATTSSONFINLANDM6100BREASTFIA01:01.531
193 Olli KokkoFINLANDM6100BREASTFIA01:02.402
194 Miikka RuohoniemiFINLANDM6100BREASTFIA01:03.083
195 Ari-Pekka LIUKKONENFINLANDM6100BREASTFIA01:03.464
196 Werneri KoskinenUinti TampereM6100BREASTFIA01:03.565
197 Lassi OhtonenCetusM6100BREASTFIA01:04.396
198 Erik NurmiFinland JuniorsM6100BREASTFIA01:04.947
199 Ossi OksaÅbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi TurkuM6100BREASTFIA01:05.138
200 Mimosa JALLOWFINLANDF4100FREEFIA00:56.471
201 Nea-Amanda HeinolaFINLANDF4100FREEFIA00:57.122
202 Kaisla KollanusFINLANDF4100FREEFIA00:57.303
203 Ida KonkkaFINLANDF4100FREEFIA00:57.694
204 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF4100FREEFIA00:58.235
205 Anna KotonenFINLANDF4100FREEFIA00:58.596
206 Olivia WeuroFINLANDF4100FREEFIA00:58.687
207 Laura LahtinenFinland JuniorsF4100FREEFIA00:59.118
208 Taneli LanttaFINLANDM2400FREEFIA04:10.881
209 Elias Kuusisto FINLANDM2400FREEFIA04:11.992
210 Aaro TähtivuoriFINLANDM2400FREEFIA04:12.543
211 Emil Martikainen FINLANDM2400FREEFIA04:12.644
212 Jasper PullinenFINLANDM2400FREEFIA04:16.075
213 Tapio Roiko-JokelaFINLANDM2400FREEFIA04:16.996
214 Topias Nygård FINLANDM2400FREEFIA04:19.667
The email subscription system is currently offline. If you do not have an account, you can register here for later on use.
Contact us: info@aquafront.se