Race analys


#NameClubGenderNo.DistanceStrokeRoundTimePlace
1 Alexander NyströmSimklubben NeptunM5250BACKFIN00:24.561
2 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM5250BACKFIN00:24.572
3 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM5250BACKFIN00:24.653
4 Martin NilssonStockholmspolisens IF SFM5250BACKFIN00:25.234
5 Erik GissénKARLSTADM5250BACKFIN00:25.234
6 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM5250BACKFIN00:25.306
7 Hampus LovingeNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM5250BACKFIN00:25.407
8 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM5250BACKFIN00:25.418
9 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF5150BACKFIN00:27.491
10 Emma JohanssonSK HAJENF5150BACKFIN00:28.072
11 Ida LiljeqvistHöganäs SimsällskapF5150BACKFIN00:28.123
12 Wilma PerssonSUNDSVALLF5150BACKFIN00:28.394
13 Linnéa BieliczGöteborg SimF5150BACKFIN00:28.695
14 Anna ÅhlinSpårvägen SimföreningF5150BACKFIN00:28.956
15 Lova AnderssonLjungby SimsällskapF5150BACKFIN00:29.057
16 Julia StenhårdHSF5150BACKFIN00:29.098
17 Daniel ForndalJönköpings SimsällskapM48100FREEFIN00:48.592
18 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM48100FREEFIN00:48.864
19 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM48100FREEFIN00:49.415
20 Jonas HolmströmHSM48100FREEFIN00:49.516
21 Markus FürstVäsby SimsällskapM48100FREEFIN00:50.028
22 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF47100FREEFIN00:52.781
23 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF47100FREEFIN00:54.822
24 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF47100FREEFIN00:55.453
25 Linnéa BieliczGöteborg SimF47100FREEFIN00:55.504
26 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF47100FREEFIN00:55.655
27 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF47100FREEFIN00:55.776
28 Emma WahlströmSPÅRVÄGENF47100FREEFIN00:55.927
29 Alida RamdénSödertälje SimsällskapF47100FREEFIN00:57.178
30 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF41200BACKFIN02:10.221
31 Anna ÅhlinSpårvägen SimföreningF41200BACKFIN02:13.002
32 Miranda ArvidssonKalmar SimsällskapF41200BACKFIN02:13.603
33 Wilma PerssonSUNDSVALLF41200BACKFIN02:14.874
34 Anna MiramLUDVIKA SSF41200BACKFIN02:15.525
35 Vilma UnnermarkSödertörns SimsällskapF41200BACKFIN02:17.306
36 Marlene Pavlu LewinSkuru IdrottsklubbF41200BACKFIN02:18.157
37 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF41200BACKFIN02:19.558
38 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM40100BACKFIN00:53.171
39 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM40100BACKFIN00:53.192
40 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM40100BACKFIN00:53.833
41 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM40100BACKFIN00:54.304
42 Erik GissénKARLSTADM40100BACKFIN00:54.395
43 Martin NilssonStockholmspolisens IF SFM40100BACKFIN00:54.606
44 Anton AnderssonJönköpings SimsällskapM40100BACKFIN00:54.657
45 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM40100BACKFIN00:54.848
46 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF3950BREASTFIN00:30.111
47 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF3950BREASTFIN00:31.182
48 Milana SalihSimklubben NeptunF3950BREASTFIN00:31.743
49 Emma JanssonMalmö KappsimningsklubbF3950BREASTFIN00:31.814
50 Sophia NorénSS04F3950BREASTFIN00:31.845
51 Julia ThurfjellSS04F3950BREASTFIN00:32.136
52 Sara WallbergNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbF3950BREASTFIN00:32.217
53 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF3950BREASTFIN00:32.408
54 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM3850FREEFIN00:21.831
55 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM3850FREEFIN00:21.962
56 Jonathan KlingÖrebro SimalliansM3850FREEFIN00:22.123
57 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM3850FREEFIN00:22.244
58 Melker SelinELFSBORGM3850FREEFIN00:22.345
59 Petter StymneSimklubben NeptunM3850FREEFIN00:22.345
60 Daniel ForndalJönköpings SimsällskapM3850FREEFIN00:22.647
61 Efrem GhirmaiHelsingborgs SimsällskapM3850FREEFIN00:22.848
62 Emma WahlströmSPÅRVÄGENF37200FREEFIN01:58.531
63 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF37200FREEFIN01:59.512
64 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF37200FREEFIN02:00.513
65 Linnéa BieliczGöteborg SimF37200FREEFIN02:00.794
66 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF37200FREEFIN02:01.845
67 Ida EriksenJärfälla SimsällskapF37200FREEFIN02:02.026
68 Moa StåhlSimklubben TritonF37200FREEFIN02:02.747
69 Louise HalldénVäsby SimsällskapF37200FREEFIN02:03.848
70 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM36200FLYFIN01:53.301
71 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM36200FLYFIN01:55.552
72 Markus MalmAnderstorps SimsällskapM36200FLYFIN01:59.103
73 Viktor FridsjöJärfälla SimsällskapM36200FLYFIN01:59.474
74 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM36200FLYFIN01:59.725
75 Simon FrankSK NEPTUNM36200FLYFIN01:59.996
76 Filip SvedbergSkellefteå SimklubbM36200FLYFIN02:01.087
77 Albin LövgrenSkövde SimsällskapM36200FLYFIN02:02.128
78 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM30200BACKFIN01:54.711
79 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM30200BACKFIN01:55.122
80 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM30200BACKFIN01:55.293
81 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM30200BACKFIN01:58.964
82 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM30200BACKFIN01:59.005
83 Simon FrankSK NEPTUNM30200BACKFIN01:59.216
84 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM30200BACKFIN02:00.507
85 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF29100BACKFIN00:57.701
86 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF29100BACKFIN00:58.882
87 Emma WahlströmSPÅRVÄGENF29100BACKFIN01:00.373
88 Wilma PerssonSUNDSVALLF29100BACKFIN01:01.804
89 Ida LiljeqvistHöganäs SimsällskapF29100BACKFIN01:02.035
90 Linnéa BieliczGöteborg SimF29100BACKFIN01:02.576
91 Anna MiramLUDVIKA SSF29100BACKFIN01:02.597
92 Miranda ArvidssonKalmar SimsällskapF29100BACKFIN01:03.048
93 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM2850BREASTFIN00:26.701
94 Gulliver KochUddevalla SimM2850BREASTFIN00:27.262
95 Niklas TourSimklubben NeptunM2850BREASTFIN00:27.293
96 Marcus SvenssonSimklubben TritonM2850BREASTFIN00:27.854
97 Erik KährHSM2850BREASTFIN00:27.915
98 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM2850BREASTFIN00:27.946
99 Teodor WiderbergSimklubben LaxenM2850BREASTFIN00:28.237
100 Anton JanssonNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM2850BREASTFIN00:28.237
101 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF2750FREEFIN00:24.841
102 Therese ALSHAMMARSWEDENF2750FREEFIN00:25.132
103 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF2750FREEFIN00:25.183
104 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF2750FREEFIN00:25.264
105 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF2750FREEFIN00:25.365
106 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF2750FREEFIN00:25.606
107 Sofia HenellLASSF2750FREEFIN00:25.987
108 Gloria MuzitoUNKNOWN CLUBF2750FREEFIN00:26.158
109 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM26200FREEFIN01:45.661
110 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM26200FREEFIN01:46.002
111 Jonas HolmströmHSM26200FREEFIN01:46.023
112 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM26200FREEFIN01:46.304
113 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM26200FREEFIN01:46.535
114 Jesper JonssonUddevalla SimM26200FREEFIN01:47.676
115 Daniel ForndalJönköpings SimsällskapM26200FREEFIN01:48.617
116 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM26200FREEFIN01:50.008
117 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF25200FLYFIN02:11.091
118 Ida Marko-VargaSK TRITONF25200FLYFIN02:11.252
119 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF25200FLYFIN02:15.313
120 Emilia ChristiansenS71F25200FLYFIN02:17.024
121 Carin KlassonSödertörns SimsällskapF25200FLYFIN02:17.905
122 Ebba RosenquistSimklubben TritonF25200FLYFIN02:18.196
123 Isabelle HansonJärfälla SimsällskapF25200FLYFIN02:19.537
124 Ida SwegmarkMASSF25200FLYFIN02:20.647
125 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM26200FREEPRE01:47.85 
126 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF19200BREASTFIN02:23.161
127 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF19200BREASTFIN02:24.592
128 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF19200BREASTFIN02:27.023
129 Amanda RutqvistGÖTEBORGF19200BREASTFIN02:27.794
130 Caroline WallenborgSKKF19200BREASTFIN02:31.835
131 Julia MånssonÖSAF19200BREASTFIN02:32.376
132 Sara WallbergNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbF19200BREASTFIN02:35.717
133 Caroline SpeinerSödertörns SimsällskapF19200BREASTFIN02:35.828
134 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM18100BREASTFIN00:58.171
135 Gulliver KochUddevalla SimM18100BREASTFIN01:00.242
136 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM18100BREASTFIN01:00.313
137 Niklas TourSimklubben NeptunM18100BREASTFIN01:00.444
138 Marcus SvenssonSimklubben TritonM18100BREASTFIN01:00.775
139 Daniel KertesÄngelholms SimsällskapM18100BREASTFIN01:00.886
140 Erik KährHSM18100BREASTFIN01:00.927
141 Teodor WiderbergSimklubben LaxenM18100BREASTFIN01:02.258
142 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF1750FLYFIN00:24.691
143 Sara JunevikFALUNF1750FLYFIN00:26.082
144 Ida LiljeqvistHöganäs SimsällskapF1750FLYFIN00:26.803
145 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF1750FLYFIN00:26.844
146 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF1750FLYFIN00:26.895
147 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF1750FLYFIN00:26.906
148 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF1750FLYFIN00:27.227
149 Emma JohanssonSK HAJENF1750FLYFIN00:27.328
150 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM16100FLYFIN00:51.721
151 Filip SvedbergSkellefteå SimklubbM16100FLYFIN00:52.652
152 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM16100FLYFIN00:52.883
153 Jesper JonssonUddevalla SimM16100FLYFIN00:53.154
154 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM16100FLYFIN00:53.365
155 Erik GissénKARLSTADM16100FLYFIN00:54.016
156 Martin NilssonStockholmspolisens IF SFM16100FLYFIN00:54.277
157 Alfred ChristenssonLandskrona SimsällskapM16100FLYFIN00:54.868
158 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF15100MEDLEYFIN00:57.931
159 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF15100MEDLEYFIN01:01.462
160 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF15100MEDLEYFIN01:01.563
161 Alida RamdénSödertälje SimsällskapF15100MEDLEYFIN01:02.024
162 Sofia HenellLASSF15100MEDLEYFIN01:03.585
163 Linnéa BieliczGöteborg SimF15100MEDLEYFIN01:03.876
164 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF15100MEDLEYFIN01:04.017
165 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM14200MEDLEYFIN01:54.171
166 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM14200MEDLEYFIN01:58.212
167 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM14200MEDLEYFIN01:58.673
168 Anton AnderssonJönköpings SimsällskapM14200MEDLEYFIN01:59.094
169 Simon FrankSK NEPTUNM14200MEDLEYFIN01:59.435
170 William LulekSkuru IdrottsklubbM14200MEDLEYFIN02:00.496
171 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM14200MEDLEYFIN02:01.677
172 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF13400FREEFIN04:13.031
173 Emma RotstamJärfälla SimsällskapF13400FREEFIN04:15.582
174 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF13400FREEFIN04:15.663
175 Emma SundstedtSpårvägen SimföreningF13400FREEFIN04:16.794
176 Christine EkmanSimklubben NeptunF13400FREEFIN04:17.585
177 Laura LajunenSimklubben NeptunF13400FREEFIN04:18.006
178 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF19200BREASTPRE02:27.01 
179 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM7200BREASTFIN02:08.431
180 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM7200BREASTFIN02:11.112
181 Simon FrankSK NEPTUNM7200BREASTFIN02:11.163
182 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM7200BREASTFIN02:12.264
183 William LulekSkuru IdrottsklubbM7200BREASTFIN02:12.745
184 Daniel RäisänenTäby SimM7200BREASTFIN02:13.156
185 Olle WilliamssonHSM7200BREASTFIN02:15.937
186 Robert PalosaariVäsby SimsällskapM7200BREASTFIN02:15.988
187 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF6100BREASTFIN01:05.261
188 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF6100BREASTFIN01:07.322
189 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF6100BREASTFIN01:07.633
190 Caroline WallenborgSKKF6100BREASTFIN01:10.324
191 Emma JanssonMalmö KappsimningsklubbF6100BREASTFIN01:10.625
192 Milana SalihSimklubben NeptunF6100BREASTFIN01:10.736
193 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF6100BREASTFIN01:10.867
194 Mari-Louise TranHelsingborgs SimsällskapF6100BREASTFIN01:11.028
195 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM550FLYFIN00:23.461
196 Filip SvedbergSkellefteå SimklubbM550FLYFIN00:23.872
197 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM550FLYFIN00:23.923
198 Linus MagnussonSimklubben NeptunM550FLYFIN00:24.164
199 Jesper JonssonUddevalla SimM550FLYFIN00:24.205
200 Jonathan KlingÖrebro SimalliansM550FLYFIN00:24.246
201 Lars FrölanderLinköpings Allmänna SSM550FLYFIN00:24.297
202 Pontus FlodqvistSimklubben NeptunM550FLYFIN00:24.308
203 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF4100FLYFIN00:56.471
204 Sara JunevikFALUNF4100FLYFIN00:58.232
205 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF4100FLYFIN00:59.053
206 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF4100FLYFIN01:00.254
207 Ida Marko-VargaSK TRITONF4100FLYFIN01:00.345
208 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF4100FLYFIN01:00.536
209 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF4100FLYFIN01:01.387
210 Ebba RosenquistSimklubben TritonF4100FLYFIN01:02.438
211 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM3100MEDLEYFIN00:52.921
212 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM3100MEDLEYFIN00:53.902
213 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM3100MEDLEYFIN00:54.403
214 Anton AnderssonJönköpings SimsällskapM3100MEDLEYFIN00:54.814
215 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM3100MEDLEYFIN00:55.485
216 Hugo RydbergNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM3100MEDLEYFIN00:56.036
217 Marcus SvenssonSimklubben TritonM3100MEDLEYFIN00:56.267
218 Johan Brännerud GarciaMalmö KappsimningsklubbM3100MEDLEYFIN00:56.568
219 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF2200MEDLEYFIN02:08.941
220 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF2200MEDLEYFIN02:12.862
221 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF2200MEDLEYFIN02:13.143
222 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF2200MEDLEYFIN02:13.394
223 Emma SundstrandSödertälje SimsällskapF2200MEDLEYFIN02:16.555
224 Alida RamdénSödertälje SimsällskapF2200MEDLEYFIN02:18.516
225 Elin SvärdFalu SimsällskapF2200MEDLEYFIN02:19.557
226 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM1400FREEFIN03:41.381
227 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM1400FREEFIN03:43.292
228 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM1400FREEFIN03:47.873
229 Filip GrimbergJönköpings SimsällskapM1400FREEFIN03:50.734
230 Daniel KertesÄngelholms SimsällskapM1400FREEFIN03:51.645
231 Lukas SteinerVästerås SimsällskapM1400FREEFIN03:51.706
232 Oskar NordstrandHelsingborgs SimsällskapM1400FREEFIN03:52.897
233 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM1400FREEFIN03:56.078
234 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF6100BREASTPRE01:08.49 
235 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM1400FREEPRE03:50.38 
The email subscription system is currently offline. If you do not have an account, you can register here for later on use.
Contact us: info@aquafront.se