Race analys


#NameClubGenderNo.DistanceStrokeRoundTimePlace
1 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF43200MEDLEYFIN02:15.331
2 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF43200MEDLEYFIN02:18.632
3 Alida RamdénSödertälje SimsällskapF43200MEDLEYFIN02:21.043
4 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM42100BREASTFIN01:00.821
5 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM42100BREASTFIN01:03.032
6 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM42100BREASTFIN01:03.283
7 Karl ArvidssonJÄRFÄLLA SM42100BREASTFIN01:04.014
8 Jacob ZeidlerHSM42100BREASTFIN01:04.145
9 Daniel KertesÄngelholms SimsällskapM42100BREASTFIN01:04.206
10 Joel Falk HanssonStockholmspolisens IF SFM42100BREASTFIN01:04.297
11 Tom AnderssonLASSM42100BREASTFIN01:04.478
12 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF41100FREEFIN00:55.581
13 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF41100FREEFIN00:56.462
14 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF41100FREEFIN00:56.783
15 Emma WahlströmSPÅRVÄGENF41100FREEFIN00:57.214
16 Linnéa BieliczGöteborg SimF41100FREEFIN00:57.555
17 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF41100FREEFIN00:57.896
18 Sofia HenellLASSF41100FREEFIN00:58.357
19 Alida RamdénSödertälje SimsällskapF41100FREEFIN01:00.358
20 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM40200FREEFIN01:50.901
21 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM40200FREEFIN01:51.072
22 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM40200FREEFIN01:52.183
23 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM40200FREEFIN01:52.294
24 Jesper JonssonUddevalla SimM40200FREEFIN01:53.445
25 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM40200FREEFIN01:53.636
26 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM40200FREEFIN01:55.757
27 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF39200FLYFIN02:16.391
28 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF39200FLYFIN02:18.342
29 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF39200FLYFIN02:19.333
30 Ronja VikströmHelsingborgs SimsällskapF39200FLYFIN02:21.414
31 Carin KlassonSödertörns SimsällskapF39200FLYFIN02:21.805
32 Annie HegmegiJÖNKÖPINGF39200FLYFIN02:22.996
33 Isabelle HansonJärfälla SimsällskapF39200FLYFIN02:24.017
34 Emilia ChristiansenS71F39200FLYFIN02:24.038
35 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM38200MEDLEYFIN02:02.061
36 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM38200MEDLEYFIN02:04.352
37 William LulekSkuru IdrottsklubbM38200MEDLEYFIN02:05.063
38 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM38200MEDLEYFIN02:05.184
39 Anton AnderssonJönköpings SimsällskapM38200MEDLEYFIN02:07.455
40 Jesper JonssonUddevalla SimM34100FLYFIN00:53.551
41 Oskar HoffLandskrona SimsällskapM34100FLYFIN00:54.622
42 Filip SvedbergSkellefteå SimklubbM34100FLYFIN00:55.183
43 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM34100FLYFIN00:55.994
44 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM34100FLYFIN00:56.315
45 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM34100FLYFIN00:56.386
46 Eric HinderupMalmö KappsimningsklubbM34100FLYFIN00:56.677
47 Julian CösterMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM34100FLYFIN00:56.768
48 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF33400FREEFIN04:20.311
49 Erica DahlgrenSimklubben S 02F33400FREEFIN04:22.722
50 Emma SundstedtSpårvägen SimföreningF33400FREEFIN04:22.983
51 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM32200BACKFIN02:00.631
52 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM32200BACKFIN02:02.922
53 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM32200BACKFIN02:05.093
54 William LulekSkuru IdrottsklubbM32200BACKFIN02:06.154
55 Fabian BergmanSaltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningM32200BACKFIN02:06.165
56 Filip BjörkholmVästerås SimsällskapM32200BACKFIN02:07.436
57 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF3150FLYFIN00:25.151
58 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF3150FLYFIN00:26.612
59 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF3150FLYFIN00:26.803
60 Ida LiljeqvistHöganäs SimsällskapF3150FLYFIN00:26.924
61 Rebecka PalmLinköpings Allmänna SSF3150FLYFIN00:27.505
62 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF3150FLYFIN00:27.796
63 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF3150FLYFIN00:28.177
64 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF3150FLYFIN00:28.228
65 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM3050FREEFIN00:22.701
66 Melker SelinELFSBORGM3050FREEFIN00:22.752
67 Jonathan KlingÖrebro SimalliansM3050FREEFIN00:22.983
68 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM3050FREEFIN00:23.034
69 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM3050FREEFIN00:23.455
70 Hugo RydbergNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM3050FREEFIN00:23.616
71 Jonas HolmströmHSM3050FREEFIN00:23.887
72 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM3050FREEFIN00:24.028
73 Jennie JohanssonSimklubben NeptunF29100BREASTFIN01:06.621
74 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF29100BREASTFIN01:08.672
75 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF29100BREASTFIN01:09.453
76 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF29100BREASTFIN01:09.614
77 Julia MånssonÖSAF29100BREASTFIN01:11.255
78 Emelie FastSÖDERTÖRNF29100BREASTFIN01:12.986
79 Sara WallbergNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbF29100BREASTFIN01:13.057
80 Olivia BerglundPOSEIDONF29100BREASTFIN01:13.958
81 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF24100BACKFIN01:00.641
82 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF24100BACKFIN01:01.522
83 Miranda ArvidssonKalmar SimsällskapF24100BACKFIN01:04.293
84 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF24100BACKFIN01:05.024
85 Caroline PalmLinköpings Allmänna SSF24100BACKFIN01:05.765
86 Trine ForssSKÖVDE SSF24100BACKFIN01:05.816
87 Wilma PerssonSUNDSVALLF24100BACKFIN01:05.887
88 Anna MiramLUDVIKA SSF24100BACKFIN01:06.358
89 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM23400FREEFIN03:52.331
90 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM23400FREEFIN03:52.652
91 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM23400FREEFIN03:59.283
92 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF2250FREEFIN00:23.851
93 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF2250FREEFIN00:25.152
94 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF2250FREEFIN00:26.053
95 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF2250FREEFIN00:26.094
96 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF2250FREEFIN00:26.385
97 Rebecka PalmLinköpings Allmänna SSF2250FREEFIN00:26.456
98 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF2250FREEFIN00:26.477
99 Sofia HenellLASSF2250FREEFIN00:26.658
100 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM2150BACKFIN00:26.031
101 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM2150BACKFIN00:26.152
102 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM2150BACKFIN00:26.213
103 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM2150BACKFIN00:26.244
104 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM2150BACKFIN00:26.775
105 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM2150BACKFIN00:26.866
106 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM2150BACKFIN00:26.957
107 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM2150BACKFIN00:27.078
108 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF20400MEDLEYFIN04:56.431
109 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF20400MEDLEYFIN04:59.162
110 Hanna JörlundSödertörns SimsällskapF20400MEDLEYFIN05:03.723
111 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM1950BREASTFIN00:28.011
112 Erik KährHSM1950BREASTFIN00:28.632
113 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM1950BREASTFIN00:28.663
114 Daniel KertesÄngelholms SimsällskapM1950BREASTFIN00:28.824
115 Niklas TourSimklubben NeptunM1950BREASTFIN00:29.065
116 Jacob ZeidlerHSM1950BREASTFIN00:29.216
117 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM1950BREASTFIN00:29.237
118 Karl ArvidssonJÄRFÄLLA SM1950BREASTFIN00:29.368
119 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN00:56.531
120 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN00:58.232
121 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF15100FLYFIN01:00.583
122 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN01:02.194
123 Vera Rohlin JohanssonÖrebro SimalliansF15100FLYFIN01:03.446
124 Alida RamdénSödertälje SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN01:03.477
125 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN01:03.688
126 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM1450FLYFIN00:23.991
127 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM1450FLYFIN00:24.062
128 Jesper JonssonUddevalla SimM1450FLYFIN00:24.403
129 Filip SvedbergSkellefteå SimklubbM1450FLYFIN00:24.894
130 Mika PerssonHöganäs SimsällskapM1450FLYFIN00:25.085
131 Melker SelinELFSBORGM1450FLYFIN00:25.166
132 Julian CösterMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM1450FLYFIN00:25.257
133 Erik KährHSM1450FLYFIN00:25.558
134 Jennie JohanssonSimklubben NeptunF1350BREASTFIN00:30.321
135 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF1350BREASTFIN00:31.532
136 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF1350BREASTFIN00:31.763
137 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF1350BREASTFIN00:32.034
138 Emelie FastSÖDERTÖRNF1350BREASTFIN00:32.365
139 Julia MånssonÖSAF1350BREASTFIN00:32.606
140 Viktoria ReinholdGöteborg SimF1350BREASTFIN00:32.827
141 Sophia NorénSS04F1350BREASTFIN00:32.838
142 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM12100BACKFIN00:55.931
143 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM12100BACKFIN00:56.212
144 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM12100BACKFIN00:56.373
145 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM12100BACKFIN00:56.454
146 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM12100BACKFIN00:57.125
147 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM12100BACKFIN00:57.256
148 Fabian BergmanSaltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningM12100BACKFIN00:57.587
149 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF11200BACKFIN02:11.681
150 Miranda ArvidssonKalmar SimsällskapF11200BACKFIN02:16.792
151 Annie HegmegiJÖNKÖPINGF11200BACKFIN02:22.264
152 Johanna PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapF11200BACKFIN02:22.295
153 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM10400MEDLEYFIN04:19.711
154 William LulekSkuru IdrottsklubbM10400MEDLEYFIN04:25.942
155 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM10400MEDLEYFIN04:26.923
156 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM6200BREASTFIN02:10.021
157 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM6200BREASTFIN02:13.772
158 Karl ArvidssonJÄRFÄLLA SM6200BREASTFIN02:17.453
159 Olle WilliamssonHSM6200BREASTFIN02:18.044
160 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM6200BREASTFIN02:18.946
161 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM6200BREASTFIN02:20.017
162 Hugo SwanepoelJÄRFÄLLA SM6200BREASTFIN02:20.538
163 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF5200BREASTFIN02:28.091
164 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF5200BREASTFIN02:30.532
165 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF5200BREASTFIN02:32.953
166 Julia MånssonÖSAF5200BREASTFIN02:34.204
167 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:49.961
168 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:49.961
169 Daniel ForndalJönköpings SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:51.163
170 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:51.264
171 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:51.275
172 Jesper JonssonUddevalla SimM4100FREEFIN00:51.326
173 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM4100FREEFIN00:51.337
174 Jonas HolmströmHSM4100FREEFIN00:51.558
175 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF350BACKFIN00:27.801
176 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF350BACKFIN00:28.052
177 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF350BACKFIN00:29.543
178 Ida LiljeqvistHöganäs SimsällskapF350BACKFIN00:29.604
179 Wilma PerssonSUNDSVALLF350BACKFIN00:29.615
180 Trine ForssSKÖVDE SSF350BACKFIN00:29.996
181 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF350BACKFIN00:30.007
182 Caroline PalmLinköpings Allmänna SSF350BACKFIN00:30.318
183 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM2200FLYFIN02:00.001
184 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM2200FLYFIN02:00.642
185 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM2200FLYFIN02:04.283
186 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM2200FLYFIN02:04.724
187 Viktor FridsjöJärfälla SimsällskapM2200FLYFIN02:05.175
188 Lukas SteinerVästerås SimsällskapM2200FLYFIN02:06.616
189 Filip BjörkholmVästerås SimsällskapM2200FLYFIN02:07.127
190 Markus MalmAnderstorps SimsällskapM2200FLYFIN02:07.168
191 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF1200FREEFIN01:56.441
192 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF1200FREEFIN02:00.682
193 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF1200FREEFIN02:03.763
The email subscription system is currently offline. If you do not have an account, you can register here for later on use.
Contact us: info@aquafront.se