Race analys


#NameClubGenderNo.DistanceStrokeRoundTimePlace
1 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF43200MEDLEYFIN02:14.581
2 Stina GARDELLSWEDENF43200MEDLEYFIN02:14.782
3 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF43200MEDLEYFIN02:19.123
4 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM42100BREASTFIN01:01.711
5 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM42100BREASTFIN01:02.192
6 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM42100BREASTFIN01:03.733
7 Jacob ZeidlerHSM42100BREASTFIN01:03.874
8 Niklas TourSimklubben NeptunM42100BREASTFIN01:03.975
9 Karl ArvidssonJÄRFÄLLA SM42100BREASTFIN01:04.116
10 Marcus SvenssonSimklubben TritonM42100BREASTFIN01:04.237
11 Tom AnderssonLASSM42100BREASTFIN01:04.558
12 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF41100FREEFIN00:54.311
13 Therese ALSHAMMARSWEDENF41100FREEFIN00:55.902
14 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF41100FREEFIN00:56.223
15 Wanda DollmayerSimklubben RanF41100FREEFIN00:57.264
16 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF41100FREEFIN00:57.705
17 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF41100FREEFIN00:57.986
18 Linnéa BieliczGöteborg SimF41100FREEFIN00:58.097
19 Moa StåhlSimklubben TritonF41100FREEFIN00:58.128
20 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM40200FREEFIN01:50.691
21 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM40200FREEFIN01:51.252
22 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM40200FREEFIN01:52.453
23 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM40200FREEFIN01:52.914
24 Jonas HolmströmHSM40200FREEFIN01:53.705
25 Mats WestergrenLASSM40200FREEFIN01:54.346
26 Jesper JonssonUddevalla SimM40200FREEFIN01:54.577
27 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM40200FREEFIN01:56.238
28 Ida Marko-VargaSK TRITONF39200FLYFIN02:12.201
29 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF39200FLYFIN02:19.812
30 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF39200FLYFIN02:19.853
31 Isabelle HansonJärfälla SimsällskapF39200FLYFIN02:20.754
32 Carin KlassonSödertörns SimsällskapF39200FLYFIN02:21.715
33 Alexandra UusaroTäby SimF39200FLYFIN02:21.905
34 Rebecca Diaz-NilssonNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbF39200FLYFIN02:23.016
35 Emilia ChristiansenS71F39200FLYFIN02:25.597
36 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM38200MEDLEYFIN01:59.571
37 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM38200MEDLEYFIN02:04.092
38 Simon FrankSK NEPTUNM38200MEDLEYFIN02:05.333
39 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM38200MEDLEYFIN02:05.694
40 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM38200MEDLEYFIN02:06.235
41 Anton AnderssonJönköpings SimsällskapM38200MEDLEYFIN02:07.716
42 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM38200MEDLEYFIN02:09.677
43 Anton MikaelssonSkellefteå SimklubbM38200MEDLEYFIN02:11.698
44 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM34100FLYFIN00:54.091
45 Filip SvedbergSkellefteå SimklubbM34100FLYFIN00:54.802
46 Jesper JonssonUddevalla SimM34100FLYFIN00:54.802
47 Alexander NyströmSimklubben NeptunM34100FLYFIN00:55.024
48 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM34100FLYFIN00:55.465
49 Albin LövgrenSkövde SimsällskapM34100FLYFIN00:55.756
50 Oskar HoffLandskrona SimsällskapM34100FLYFIN00:55.877
51 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM34100FLYFIN00:56.028
52 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF33400FREEFIN04:09.491
53 Erica DahlgrenSimklubben S 02F33400FREEFIN04:23.702
54 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF33400FREEFIN04:26.263
55 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM32200BACKFIN02:02.771
56 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM32200BACKFIN02:02.792
57 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM32200BACKFIN02:04.353
58 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM32200BACKFIN02:04.404
59 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM32200BACKFIN02:05.105
60 Fabian BergmanSaltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningM32200BACKFIN02:05.166
61 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM32200BACKFIN02:07.187
62 Hampus LovingeNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM32200BACKFIN02:08.798
63 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF3150FLYFIN00:25.071
64 Therese ALSHAMMARSWEDENF3150FLYFIN00:25.782
65 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF3150FLYFIN00:26.483
66 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF3150FLYFIN00:27.244
67 Emma JohanssonSK HAJENF3150FLYFIN00:27.375
68 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF3150FLYFIN00:27.686
69 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF3150FLYFIN00:27.747
70 Rebecka GustafssonSimklubben EnaF3150FLYFIN00:27.838
71 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM3050FREEFIN00:22.661
72 Jonathan KlingÖrebro SimalliansM3050FREEFIN00:22.952
73 Petter StymneSimklubben NeptunM3050FREEFIN00:23.343
74 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM3050FREEFIN00:23.384
75 Alexander NyströmSimklubben NeptunM3050FREEFIN00:23.465
76 Alexander FrostNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM3050FREEFIN00:23.546
77 Linus MagnussonSimklubben NeptunM3050FREEFIN00:23.546
78 Daniel ForndalJönköpings SimsällskapM3050FREEFIN00:23.748
79 Jennie JohanssonSimklubben NeptunF29100BREASTFIN01:07.741
80 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF29100BREASTFIN01:08.372
81 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF29100BREASTFIN01:09.443
82 Vendela NorrmanTyresö SimsällskapF29100BREASTFIN01:11.514
83 Malin WestmanMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapF29100BREASTFIN01:11.685
84 Lina BerggrenVästerås SimsällskapF29100BREASTFIN01:13.486
85 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF29100BREASTFIN01:13.557
86 Olivia BerglundPOSEIDONF29100BREASTFIN01:13.968
87 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF24100BACKFIN01:02.111
88 Anna ÅhlinSpårvägen SimföreningF24100BACKFIN01:04.382
89 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF24100BACKFIN01:04.653
90 Miranda ArvidssonKalmar SimsällskapF24100BACKFIN01:05.144
91 Marlene Pavlu LewinSkuru IdrottsklubbF24100BACKFIN01:06.245
92 Anna MiramLUDVIKA SSF24100BACKFIN01:06.926
93 Linnéa BieliczGöteborg SimF24100BACKFIN01:07.227
94 Lova AnderssonLjungby SimsällskapF24100BACKFIN01:09.158
95 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM23400FREEFIN03:53.191
96 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM23400FREEFIN04:00.752
97 Simon PlatoHelsingborgs SimsällskapM23400FREEFIN04:01.173
98 Lukas SteinerVästerås SimsällskapM23400FREEFIN04:02.974
99 Mats WestergrenLASSM23400FREEFIN04:04.865
100 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF2250FREEFIN00:24.201
101 Therese ALSHAMMARSWEDENF2250FREEFIN00:24.912
102 Ida Marko-VargaSK TRITONF2250FREEFIN00:25.463
103 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF2250FREEFIN00:25.514
104 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF2250FREEFIN00:25.845
105 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF2250FREEFIN00:25.916
106 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF2250FREEFIN00:25.957
107 Stefan StojmenovicNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM2150BACKFIN00:26.151
108 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM2150BACKFIN00:26.302
109 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM2150BACKFIN00:26.313
110 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM2150BACKFIN00:26.534
111 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM2150BACKFIN00:26.645
112 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM2150BACKFIN00:26.656
113 Fabian BergmanSaltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningM2150BACKFIN00:26.807
114 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM2150BACKFIN00:27.238
115 Stina GARDELLSWEDENF20400MEDLEYFIN04:47.551
116 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM1950BREASTFIN00:27.741
117 Jacob ZeidlerHSM1950BREASTFIN00:28.522
118 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM1950BREASTFIN00:28.843
119 Niklas TourSimklubben NeptunM1950BREASTFIN00:28.884
120 Gulliver KochUddevalla SimM1950BREASTFIN00:28.884
121 Anton JanssonNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM1950BREASTFIN00:28.926
122 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM1950BREASTFIN00:29.097
123 Teodor WiderbergSimklubben LaxenM1950BREASTFIN00:29.778
124 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN00:55.951
125 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN00:59.202
126 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN01:02.023
127 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN01:02.514
128 Anna ErikssonSträngnäs SimklubbF15100FLYFIN01:02.755
129 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN01:03.186
130 Rebecca Diaz-NilssonNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbF15100FLYFIN01:03.627
131 Alida RamdénSödertälje SimsällskapF15100FLYFIN01:03.708
132 Sebastian HolmbergSimklubben NeptunM1450FLYFIN00:24.101
133 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM1450FLYFIN00:24.202
134 Alexander FrostNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM1450FLYFIN00:24.443
135 Mika PerssonHöganäs SimsällskapM1450FLYFIN00:24.584
136 Jonathan KlingÖrebro SimalliansM1450FLYFIN00:24.615
137 Gulliver KochUddevalla SimM1450FLYFIN00:24.656
138 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM1450FLYFIN00:24.707
139 Stefan StojmenovicNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM1450FLYFIN00:24.808
140 Jennie JohanssonSimklubben NeptunF1350BREASTFIN00:30.471
141 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF1350BREASTFIN00:30.922
142 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF1350BREASTFIN00:31.463
143 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF1350BREASTFIN00:32.234
144 Sophia NorénSS04F1350BREASTFIN00:32.545
145 Lina BerggrenVästerås SimsällskapF1350BREASTFIN00:32.866
146 Linnea LindbergSimklubben NeptunF1350BREASTFIN00:33.307
147 Vendela NorrmanTyresö SimsällskapF1350BREASTFIN00:33.428
148 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM12100BACKFIN00:55.911
149 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM12100BACKFIN00:56.152
150 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM12100BACKFIN00:56.313
151 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM12100BACKFIN00:57.164
152 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM12100BACKFIN00:57.255
153 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM12100BACKFIN00:57.296
154 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM12100BACKFIN00:57.417
155 Fabian BergmanSaltsjöbadens IdrottsföreningM12100BACKFIN00:58.248
156 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF11200BACKFIN02:11.591
157 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF11200BACKFIN02:17.532
158 Anna ÅhlinSpårvägen SimföreningF11200BACKFIN02:18.913
159 Marlene Pavlu LewinSkuru IdrottsklubbF11200BACKFIN02:21.044
160 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM10400MEDLEYFIN04:20.231
161 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM10400MEDLEYFIN04:26.072
162 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM10400MEDLEYFIN04:29.893
163 Simon FrankSK NEPTUNM10400MEDLEYFIN04:31.394
164 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM6200BREASTFIN02:10.801
165 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM6200BREASTFIN02:14.942
166 Karl ArvidssonJÄRFÄLLA SM6200BREASTFIN02:18.263
167 Robert PalosaariVäsby SimsällskapM6200BREASTFIN02:18.564
168 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM6200BREASTFIN02:19.245
169 Olle WilliamssonHSM6200BREASTFIN02:21.046
170 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM6200BREASTFIN02:21.467
171 Joel Falk HanssonStockholmspolisens IF SFM6200BREASTFIN02:23.088
172 Jennie JohanssonSimklubben NeptunF5200BREASTFIN02:26.161
173 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF5200BREASTFIN02:29.102
174 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF5200BREASTFIN02:29.933
175 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF5200BREASTFIN02:30.474
176 Vendela NorrmanTyresö SimsällskapF5200BREASTFIN02:32.705
177 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF5200BREASTFIN02:35.296
178 Emma WahlundVäsby SimsällskapF5200BREASTFIN02:35.367
179 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:49.501
180 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:50.512
181 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:51.173
182 Daniel ForndalJönköpings SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:51.274
183 Jonas HolmströmHSM4100FREEFIN00:51.435
184 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM4100FREEFIN00:51.466
185 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:51.577
186 Joel HuthSödertörns SimsällskapM4100FREEFIN00:52.258
187 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF350BACKFIN00:28.731
188 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF350BACKFIN00:28.932
189 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF350BACKFIN00:29.543
190 Anna ÅhlinSpårvägen SimföreningF350BACKFIN00:29.714
191 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF350BACKFIN00:29.975
192 Emma JohanssonSK HAJENF350BACKFIN00:30.256
193 Miranda ArvidssonKalmar SimsällskapF350BACKFIN00:30.637
194 Ida LiljeqvistHöganäs SimsällskapF350BACKFIN00:31.018
195 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM2200FLYFIN01:57.991
196 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM2200FLYFIN02:00.142
197 Markus MalmAnderstorps SimsällskapM2200FLYFIN02:03.413
198 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM2200FLYFIN02:03.774
199 Viktor BjörkSPÅRVÄGENM2200FLYFIN02:05.385
200 Simon FrankSK NEPTUNM2200FLYFIN02:05.766
201 Christopher HavtonHSM2200FLYFIN02:06.547
202 Hampus LovingeNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM2200FLYFIN02:06.938
203 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF1200FREEFIN01:54.341
204 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF1200FREEFIN01:56.122
205 Ida Marko-VargaSK TRITONF1200FREEFIN01:59.193
206 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF1200FREEFIN01:59.604
207 Stina GARDELLSWEDENF1200FREEFIN02:01.735
The email subscription system is currently offline. If you do not have an account, you can register here for later on use.
Contact us: info@aquafront.se