Race analys


#NameClubGenderNo.DistanceStrokeRoundTimePlace
1 Svetlana CHIMROVARUSSIAF32200FLYFIA02:10.791
2 Ida Marko-VargaSK TRITONF32200FLYFIA02:12.662
3 Susanna NegriLIVORNOF32200FLYFIA02:13.503
4 Emelie Nyenget LøvbergBærumsvømmerneF32200FLYFIA02:15.954
5 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF32200FLYFIA02:17.015
6 Elin PodéusNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbF32200FLYFIA02:20.506
7 Emilia ChristiansenS71F32200FLYFIA02:22.496
8 Carin KlassonSödertörns SimsällskapF32200FLYFIA02:24.108
9 Cameron van der BurghPRETORIAM3150 FIA00:27.081
10 Giedrius TITENISLITHUANIAM3150 FIA00:27.772
11 Edgar CrespoLS 2000M3150 FIA00:27.833
12 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM3150 FIA00:28.004
13 Marco KOCHGERMANYM3150 FIA00:28.065
14 Jørgen Scheie BråthenLambertseter SvømmeklubbM3150 FIA00:28.276
15 Lassi OhtonenCetusM3150 FIA00:28.417
16 Nikola ObrovacZAGREBM3150 FIA00:28.558
17 Ruta MEILUTYTELITHUANIAF30100 FIA01:06.571
18 Viktoria Zeynep GunesTURKEYF30100 FIA01:07.732
19 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF30100 FIA01:07.853
20 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF30100 FIA01:08.004
21 Natalia IvaneevaRUSSIAF30100 FIA01:08.555
22 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF30100 FIA01:09.266
23 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF30100 FIA01:09.367
24 Moniek NIJHUISNETHERLANDSF30100 FIA01:10.178
25 Ari-Pekka LIUKKONENFINLANDM2950FREEFIA00:22.371
26 Evgeny SedovRUSSIAM2950FREEFIA00:22.371
27 Andrey GRECHINRUSSIAM2950FREEFIA00:22.383
28 Aleksandr KliukinRUSSIAM2950FREEFIA00:22.704
29 Marco ORSIITALYM2950FREEFIA00:22.735
30 Sergei FesikovRUSSIAM2950FREEFIA00:22.766
31 Mindaugas SADAUSKASLITHUANIAM2950FREEFIA00:22.877
32 Filip WypychPOLANDM2950FREEFIA00:22.948
33 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF28100FREEFIA00:52.781
34 Aliaksandra HERASIMENIABELARUSF28100FREEFIA00:53.812
35 Ida Marko-VargaSK TRITONF28100FREEFIA00:55.143
36 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF28100FREEFIA00:55.234
37 Viktoriia AndreevaRUSSIAF28100FREEFIA00:55.345
38 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF28100FREEFIA00:55.366
39 Natalia LovtcovaRUSSIAF28100FREEFIA00:55.617
40 Rozaliya NASRETDINOVARUSSIAF28100FREEFIA00:56.318
41 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM27200MEDLEYFIA01:59.531
42 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM27200MEDLEYFIA02:00.962
43 Raphaël StacchiottiLUXEMBOURGM27200MEDLEYFIA02:02.653
44 Simon FrankSK NEPTUNM27200MEDLEYFIA02:03.754
45 Frederico TurriniESERCITOM27200MEDLEYFIA02:04.185
46 Sindri Thor JAKOBSSONNORWAYM27200MEDLEYFIA02:04.936
47 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM27200MEDLEYFIA02:05.517
48 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM27200MEDLEYFIA02:05.778
49 Victoria RungBærumsvømmerneF32200FLYFIB02:22.251
50 Alicia LundbladHSF32200FLYFIC02:26.311
51 Isabelle HansonJärfälla SimsällskapF32200FLYFIB02:23.942
52 Hanna JörlundSödertörns SimsällskapF32200FLYFIB02:24.762
53 Ayleen BurtStockholmspolisens IF SFF32200FLYFIC02:26.912
54 Isabelle WrejdeSK NEPTUNF32200FLYFIC02:27.222
55 Alexandra UusaroTäby SimF32200FLYFIB02:24.853
56 Ebba StillmanJönköpings SimsällskapF32200FLYFIC02:27.413
57 Anna ErikssonSträngnäs SimklubbF32200FLYFIB02:24.974
58 Augusta AnderssonSjöbo SimsällskapF32200FLYFIC02:27.574
59 Elvira Eklund-RambölKARLSTADF32200FLYFIB02:25.345
60 Michelle FranzénNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbF32200FLYFIB02:25.956
61 Edith JernstedtVÄSTERÅSF32200FLYFIC02:29.376
62 Andréa PerssonVÄSTERÅSF32200FLYFIC02:30.386
63 Filippa MalmströmSÖDERTÄLJEF32200FLYFIC02:32.527
64 Petra JohanssonSäffle SimsällskapF32200FLYFIB02:29.768
65 Ari-Pekka LIUKKONENFINLANDM3150 FIB00:28.291
66 Filip WypychPOLANDM3150 FIC00:29.191
67 Ossi OksaÅbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi TurkuM3150 FIB00:28.792
68 Daniils BobrovsRIDZENEM3150 FIC00:29.332
69 Maciej HolubPOLANDM3150 FIB00:28.813
70 Teemu VuorelaJyväskylän SaukotM3150 FIC00:29.423
71 Deniss KomarsJELGAVASM3150 FIB00:28.964
72 Edoardo GIORGETTIITALYM3150 FIC00:29.464
73 Laurent CARNOLLUXEMBOURGM3150 FIB00:29.015
74 Severi AllonenJyväskylän SaukotM3150 FIC00:29.595
75 Ronald TsuiHONG KONGM3150 FIB00:29.316
76 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM3150 FIC00:29.606
77 Marcus SvenssonSimklubben TritonM3150 FIB00:29.327
78 Christoffer AnderssonTyresö SimsällskapM3150 FIC00:29.717
79 Gulliver KochUddevalla SimM3150 FIB00:29.418
80 Bartlomiej RoguskiPOLANDM3150 FIC00:29.748
81 Dominika SZTANDERAPOLANDF30100 FIB01:09.381
82 Stine Omdahl PetersenBærumsvømmerneF30100 FIC01:11.751
83 Ilaria ScarcellaITALYF30100 FIB01:09.622
84 Linnéa EnglundKARLSTADF30100 FIC01:12.252
85 Ariel BraathenBergens Svømme ClubF30100 FIB01:09.833
86 Lina BerggrenVästerås SimsällskapF30100 FIC01:12.413
87 Stina GARDELLSWEDENF30100 FIB01:10.074
88 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF30100 FIC01:13.214
89 Christina NOTHDURFTERAUSTRIAF30100 FIB01:10.255
90 Alexandra NilssonSK NEPTUNF30100 FIC01:13.635
91 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF30100 FIB01:12.306
92 Silje Poll MikkelborgSSK Skjetten SvømmingF30100 FIB01:12.847
93 Ida HulkkoMiUSF30100 FIC01:14.377
94 Ingalill Urrang NaustvikBergens Svømme ClubF30100 FIB01:12.968
95 Hanna CederholmSK LAXENF30100 FIC01:14.428
96 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM2950FREEFIB00:22.961
97 Alexander LingeLinköpings Allmänna SSM2950FREEFIC00:23.261
98 Håkon Wulf HaugenBergens Svømme ClubM2950FREEFIB00:23.172
99 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM2950FREEFIC00:23.332
100 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM2950FREEFIB00:23.243
101 Nico MeyerMANDEVILLEM2950FREEFIC00:23.383
102 Markus LIENORWAYM2950FREEFIB00:23.344
103 Matthew ZammittPLYMOUTHM2950FREEFIC00:23.434
104 Petter StymneSimklubben NeptunM2950FREEFIB00:23.355
105 Dominik UngerUSC GRAZM2950FREEFIC00:23.455
106 Jan HolubPOLANDM2950FREEFIB00:23.366
107 Hugo RydbergNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM2950FREEFIC00:23.496
108 Kacper MAJCHRZAKPOLANDM2950FREEFIB00:23.467
109 Oscar EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSM2950FREEFIC00:23.517
110 Martin SPITZERAUSTRIAM2950FREEFIC00:23.528
111 Evgenii AizetullovKOR 1 SPBM2950FREEFIB00:23.558
112 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF28100FREEFIB00:55.861
113 Daria S. UstinovaRUSSIAF28100FREEFIC00:55.891
114 Julie MeynenLUXEMBOURGF28100FREEFIB00:55.872
115 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF28100FREEFIC00:56.902
116 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF28100FREEFIB00:55.903
117 Sasha TouretskiWALLISELLEF28100FREEFIC00:57.093
118 Yuliya KHITRAYABELARUSF28100FREEFIB00:56.174
119 Marte LøvbergLambertseter SvømmeklubbF28100FREEFIC00:57.164
120 Cecilie Waage JohannessenBergens Svømme ClubF28100FREEFIB00:56.235
121 Svenja STOFFELSWITZERLANDF28100FREEFIC00:57.405
122 Anna DOWGIERTPOLANDF28100FREEFIB00:56.456
123 Wioletta OrczykowskaPOLANDF28100FREEFIC00:57.816
124 Juliette CasiniPLYMOUTHF28100FREEFIB00:56.617
125 Anna KaweckaPOLANDF28100FREEFIC00:57.857
126 Hanna-Maria SeppäläFINLANDF28100FREEFIB00:56.908
127 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF28100FREEFIC00:57.878
128 Oleg KOSTINRUSSIAM27200MEDLEYFIB02:04.231
129 Viacheslav PRUDNIKOVRUSSIAM27200MEDLEYFIC02:07.341
130 Tomoe Zenimoto HvasBærumsvømmerneM27200MEDLEYFIB02:05.232
131 Jacob M. JørgensenKVIKM27200MEDLEYFIC02:08.352
132 Gal NEVOUNKNOWN CLUBM27200MEDLEYFIB02:05.743
133 Bendik SøftelandBergens Svømme ClubM27200MEDLEYFIC02:09.563
134 Anton AnderssonJönköpings SimsällskapM27200MEDLEYFIB02:06.204
135 Jakob BernsteinBærumsvømmerneM27200MEDLEYFIC02:09.574
136 William LulekSkuru IdrottsklubbM27200MEDLEYFIB02:07.345
137 Daniel RäisänenTäby SimM27200MEDLEYFIC02:09.795
138 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM27200MEDLEYFIB02:07.456
139 Emils PoneRIDZENEM27200MEDLEYFIC02:10.156
140 Miroslav AschengeschvanterPITOPM27200MEDLEYFIB02:07.907
141 Oskar JohanssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM27200MEDLEYFIC02:10.547
142 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM27200MEDLEYFIB02:08.518
143 Emil HasslingLandskrona SimsällskapM27200MEDLEYFIC02:11.108
144 Chiara MASINI LUCCETTIITALYF26400FREEFIA04:11.641
145 Paula ZukowskaPOLANDF26400FREEFIA04:14.682
146 Susanna NegriLIVORNOF26400FREEFIA04:16.503
147 Monika CzerniakPOLANDF26400FREEFIA04:17.214
148 Paulina PiechotaPOLANDF26400FREEFIA04:18.385
149 Milena KarpiszPOLANDF26400FREEFIA04:19.366
150 Apostolos CHRISTOUGREECEM25100BACKFIA00:54.591
151 Tomasz PolewkaPOLANDM25100BACKFIA00:55.732
152 Matteo MilliANIENEM25100BACKFIA00:55.803
153 Luca MENCARINIITALYM25100BACKFIA00:55.994
154 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM25100BACKFIA00:56.125
155 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM25100BACKFIA00:56.446
156 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM25100BACKFIA00:56.697
157 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM25100BACKFIA00:56.898
158 Margherita PanzieraITALYF24200BACKFIA02:09.761
159 Anastasiia FesikovaRUSSIAF24200BACKFIA02:10.482
160 Eygló Ósk GústafsdóttirSF ÆGIRF24200BACKFIA02:11.063
161 Simona BAUMRTOVACZECH REPUBLICF24200BACKFIA02:11.744
162 Gabriela WójtowiczGDANSKF24200BACKFIA02:16.635
163 Anna ÅhlinSpårvägen SimföreningF24200BACKFIA02:16.906
164 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF24200BACKFIA02:18.787
165 Miranda ArvidssonKalmar SimsällskapF24200BACKFIA02:18.848
166 Frederico TurriniESERCITOM23400MEDLEYFIA04:17.451
167 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM23400MEDLEYFIA04:20.332
168 Henrik CHRISTIANSENNORWAYM23400MEDLEYFIA04:20.343
169 Marco KOCHGERMANYM23400MEDLEYFIA04:20.614
170 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM23400MEDLEYFIA04:24.995
171 Simon FrankSK NEPTUNM23400MEDLEYFIA04:25.426
172 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM23400MEDLEYFIA04:27.267
173 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM23400MEDLEYFIA04:27.648
174 Viktoria Zeynep GunesTURKEYF22200BREASTFIA02:23.971
175 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF22200BREASTFIA02:27.242
176 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF22200BREASTFIA02:29.223
177 Ilaria ScarcellaITALYF22200BREASTFIA02:29.824
178 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF22200BREASTFIA02:30.605
179 Ariel BraathenBergens Svømme ClubF22200BREASTFIA02:31.446
180 Amanda RutqvistGÖTEBORGF22200BREASTFIA02:35.497
181 Silje Poll MikkelborgSSK Skjetten SvømmingF22200BREASTFIA02:35.888
182 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM21200FLYFIA01:57.431
183 Evgeny KOPTELOVRUSSIAM21200FLYFIA01:58.162
184 Stefanos DIMITRIADISGREECEM21200FLYFIA01:59.433
185 Matteo PELIZZARIITALYM21200FLYFIA01:59.984
186 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM21200FLYFIA02:00.215
187 Sindri Thor JAKOBSSONNORWAYM21200FLYFIA02:00.426
188 Kregor ZirkPLYMOUTHM21200FLYFIA02:02.667
189 Markus MalmAnderstorps SimsällskapM21200FLYFIA02:03.558
190 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF2050FREEFIA00:24.221
191 Aliaksandra HERASIMENIABELARUSF2050FREEFIA00:24.712
192 Therese ALSHAMMARSWEDENF2050FREEFIA00:24.963
193 Rozaliya NASRETDINOVARUSSIAF2050FREEFIA00:25.264
194 Theodora DrakouGREECEF2050FREEFIA00:25.275
195 Natalia LovtcovaRUSSIAF2050FREEFIA00:25.286
196 Aleksandra URBANCZYKPOLANDF2050FREEFIA00:25.567
197 Ida Marko-VargaSK TRITONF2050FREEFIA00:25.608
198 Andrey GRECHINRUSSIAM19100FREEFIA00:49.181
199 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM19100FREEFIA00:49.392
200 Ari-Pekka LIUKKONENFINLANDM19100FREEFIA00:49.613
201 Sergei FesikovRUSSIAM19100FREEFIA00:49.844
202 Mindaugas SADAUSKASLITHUANIAM19100FREEFIA00:49.965
203 Piero CODIAITALYM19100FREEFIA00:49.976
204 Pawel KORZENIOWSKIPOLANDM19100FREEFIA00:50.167
205 Marco ORSIITALYM19100FREEFIA00:50.258
206 Viktoriia AndreevaRUSSIAF18200MEDLEYFIA02:12.191
207 Stina GARDELLSWEDENF18200MEDLEYFIA02:13.922
208 Simona BAUMRTOVACZECH REPUBLICF18200MEDLEYFIA02:14.453
209 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF18200MEDLEYFIA02:15.644
210 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF18200MEDLEYFIA02:17.455
211 Svetlana CHIMROVARUSSIAF18200MEDLEYFIA02:18.286
212 Alida RamdénSödertälje SimsällskapF18200MEDLEYFIA02:19.327
213 Emelie Nyenget LøvbergBærumsvømmerneF18200MEDLEYFIA02:20.198
214 Josephine HolmKVIKF26400FREEFIC04:22.431
215 Marte LøvbergLambertseter SvømmeklubbF26400FREEFIB04:22.781
216 Laura LajunenSimklubben NeptunF26400FREEFIB04:23.352
217 Stine Lise StensethBærumsvømmerneF26400FREEFIC04:25.712
218 Ida SchüttKVIKF26400FREEFIB04:25.333
219 Malene PedersenLambertseter SvømmeklubbF26400FREEFIC04:27.123
220 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF26400FREEFIB04:28.374
221 Erica DahlgrenSimklubben S 02F26400FREEFIB04:28.374
222 Wioletta OrczykowskaPOLANDF26400FREEFIC04:28.394
223 Carin KlassonSödertörns SimsällskapF26400FREEFIC04:28.635
224 Emma SundstedtSpårvägen SimföreningF26400FREEFIB04:30.816
225 Lina SjöholmSjöbo SimsällskapF26400FREEFIC04:32.496
226 Christine EkmanSimklubben NeptunF26400FREEFIB04:31.427
227 Isabelle HansonJärfälla SimsällskapF26400FREEFIC04:32.637
228 Louise HjalmarssonSkövde SimsällskapF26400FREEFIC04:33.908
229 Ida EriksenJärfälla SimsällskapF26400FREEFIB04:36.538
230 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM25100BACKFIB00:56.871
231 Jonas AnderssonSimklubben SydsimM25100BACKFIC01:00.681
232 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM25100BACKFIB00:57.682
233 Anton MarijanovicSödertörns SimsällskapM25100BACKFIC01:00.852
234 Krzysztof MorawskiPOLANDM25100BACKFIB00:57.753
235 Oskar Gannholm-JohanssonLinköpings Allmänna SSM25100BACKFIC01:01.473
236 Martin NilssonStockholmspolisens IF SFM25100BACKFIB00:58.884
237 Mads Ejdrup HansenHELSINGØRM25100BACKFIC01:01.514
238 Daniel OlssonLinköpings Allmänna SSM25100BACKFIB00:59.445
239 Johan Markus MowinckelBergens Svømme ClubM25100BACKFIC01:01.565
240 Hampus LovingeNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM25100BACKFIB00:59.856
241 Isak MedingÖrebro SimalliansM25100BACKFIC01:01.696
242 Oskar JohanssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM25100BACKFIB00:59.957
243 Victor ZettermanÖrebro SimalliansM25100BACKFIC01:01.797
244 Olle SköldTyresö SimsällskapM25100BACKFIB01:01.038
245 Alexander KesenciSödertälje SimsällskapM25100BACKFIC01:02.808
246 Yael DanieliPLYMOUTHF24200BACKFIB02:20.881
247 Hedda ØritslandBærumsvømmerneF24200BACKFIC02:22.591
248 Anna MiramLUDVIKA SSF24200BACKFIB02:21.602
249 Hanna SangfeltTäby SimF24200BACKFIC02:26.072
250 Sara SylvestKVIKF24200BACKFIB02:21.663
251 Ebba StillmanJönköpings SimsällskapF24200BACKFIC02:26.253
252 Marlene Pavlu LewinSkuru IdrottsklubbF24200BACKFIB02:22.584
253 Ebba HellströmSimklubben S 02F24200BACKFIC02:28.564
254 Sanni AlamattilaHelsingfors SimsällskapF24200BACKFIB02:23.035
255 Johanna PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapF24200BACKFIC02:28.805
256 Hanna JörlundSödertörns SimsällskapF24200BACKFIB02:23.276
257 Filippa SterlingVÄSTERÅSF24200BACKFIC02:28.876
258 Amanda GranborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF24200BACKFIB02:23.447
259 Victoria ÅbergVÄSTERÅSF24200BACKFIC02:29.827
260 Line LøvbergLambertseter SvømmeklubbF24200BACKFIB02:26.328
261 Tilda ÖmanELFSBORGF24200BACKFIC02:34.318
262 Luca MarinANIENEM23400MEDLEYFIB04:24.411
263 Anton Björck-TeuscherKarlstads SimsällskapM23400MEDLEYFIC04:42.851
264 William LulekSkuru IdrottsklubbM23400MEDLEYFIB04:27.082
265 Viktor HolmKVIKM23400MEDLEYFIC04:43.422
266 Tomoe Zenimoto HvasBærumsvømmerneM23400MEDLEYFIB04:29.933
267 Karol OlenderGDANSKM23400MEDLEYFIC04:43.953
268 Gal NEVOUNKNOWN CLUBM23400MEDLEYFIB04:32.794
269 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM23400MEDLEYFIC04:44.894
270 Jacob M. JørgensenKVIKM23400MEDLEYFIB04:34.205
271 Lukas SteinerVästerås SimsällskapM23400MEDLEYFIC04:45.855
272 Filip BjörkholmVästerås SimsällskapM23400MEDLEYFIB04:39.016
273 Viktor AanesenSSK Skjetten SvømmingM23400MEDLEYFIC04:49.246
274 Hugo ErikssonTurebergs SimklubbM23400MEDLEYFIC04:51.297
275 Joel WesterlindHärnösands SimsällskapM23400MEDLEYFIC04:51.638
276 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF22200BREASTFIB02:35.671
277 Lina BerggrenVästerås SimsällskapF22200BREASTFIC02:40.321
278 Caroline WallenborgSKKF22200BREASTFIB02:38.682
279 Lina WingrenSimklubben TritonF22200BREASTFIC02:40.362
280 Laura Findahl AndersenKVIKF22200BREASTFIB02:39.663
281 Julia MånssonÖSAF22200BREASTFIC02:40.753
282 Olivia BerglundPOSEIDONF22200BREASTFIB02:39.744
283 Caroline SpeinerSödertörns SimsällskapF22200BREASTFIC02:42.644
284 Alexandra NilssonSK NEPTUNF22200BREASTFIB02:40.025
285 Hannah VirginSK NEPTUNF22200BREASTFIC02:42.925
286 Sara WallbergNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbF22200BREASTFIB02:40.656
287 Daniella HorvathHSF22200BREASTFIC02:45.346
288 Linnéa EnglundKARLSTADF22200BREASTFIB02:40.927
289 Mikaela BerghTäby SimF22200BREASTFIC02:45.767
290 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF22200BREASTFIB02:46.438
291 Johanna HolmHelsingborgs SimsällskapF22200BREASTFIC02:46.768
292 Viktor FridsjöJärfälla SimsällskapM21200FLYFIB02:04.841
293 Jakob BernsteinBærumsvømmerneM21200FLYFIC02:06.411
294 Daniel RäisänenTäby SimM21200FLYFIB02:05.572
295 Gustav LindströmSKELLEFTEÅM21200FLYFIC02:10.282
296 Henry KermanJönköpings SimsällskapM21200FLYFIB02:06.203
297 William BrandEskilstuna SimklubbM21200FLYFIC02:11.673
298 Anton JohanssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM21200FLYFIB02:10.064
299 Jacob DanielssonSPIF SFM21200FLYFIC02:13.184
300 Oskar HoffLandskrona SimsällskapM21200FLYFIB02:10.325
301 Julius MunkHELSINGØRM21200FLYFIC02:14.485
302 Miro TorolaGÖTEBORGM21200FLYFIB02:10.936
303 Henrik AspegrenUllensakersvømmerneM21200FLYFIC02:14.676
304 Mattias GrynningLASSM21200FLYFIB02:12.567
305 Tobias ÅbergMASSM21200FLYFIC02:15.347
306 Alfred ÅströmSPIF SFM21200FLYFIC02:17.088
307 Anna DOWGIERTPOLANDF2050FREEFIB00:25.491
308 Julie MeynenLUXEMBOURGF2050FREEFIC00:25.671
309 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF2050FREEFIB00:25.562
310 Hanna-Maria SeppäläFINLANDF2050FREEFIC00:25.922
311 Sasha TouretskiWALLISELLEF2050FREEFIC00:25.922
312 Dominika SZTANDERAPOLANDF2050FREEFIB00:25.693
313 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF2050FREEFIB00:25.693
314 Daria S. UstinovaRUSSIAF2050FREEFIC00:25.954
315 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF2050FREEFIB00:25.715
316 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF2050FREEFIC00:26.045
317 Cecilie Waage JohannessenBergens Svømme ClubF2050FREEFIB00:25.736
318 Monica Waage JohannessenBergens Svømme ClubF2050FREEFIC00:26.096
319 Yuliya KHITRAYABELARUSF2050FREEFIB00:25.827
320 Alma ThormalmJönköpings SimsällskapF2050FREEFIC00:26.137
321 Mimosa JALLOWFINLANDF2050FREEFIB00:25.988
322 Kristel VOURNAGREECEF2050FREEFIC00:27.108
323 Odyssefs MeladinisGREECEM19100FREEFIB00:49.911
324 Daniele D´AngeloANIENEM19100FREEFIC00:50.861
325 Kacper MAJCHRZAKPOLANDM19100FREEFIB00:50.032
326 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM19100FREEFIC00:51.052
327 Markus LIENORWAYM19100FREEFIB00:50.263
328 Oscar EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSM19100FREEFIC00:51.103
329 Alex di GiorgioANIENEM19100FREEFIB00:50.494
330 Jonas HolmströmHSM19100FREEFIC00:51.184
331 Aleksandr KliukinRUSSIAM19100FREEFIB00:50.535
332 Jan HolubPOLANDM19100FREEFIC00:51.465
333 Daniel ForndalJönköpings SimsällskapM19100FREEFIB00:50.816
334 Daniel KertesÄngelholms SimsällskapM19100FREEFIC00:51.576
335 Evgenii AizetullovKOR 1 SPBM19100FREEFIB00:51.027
336 Alexander LingeLinköpings Allmänna SSM19100FREEFIC00:51.627
337 Andreas VAZAIOSGREECEM19100FREEFIB00:51.138
338 Johan Brännerud GarciaMalmö KappsimningsklubbM19100FREEFIC00:51.968
339 Ida SchüttKVIKF18200MEDLEYFIB02:23.041
340 Hanna JörlundSödertörns SimsällskapF18200MEDLEYFIC02:25.571
341 Wilma JohanssonJÖNKÖPINGF18200MEDLEYFIB02:23.302
342 Hannah VirginSK NEPTUNF18200MEDLEYFIC02:26.472
343 Hannah Strunge NissenKVIKF18200MEDLEYFIB02:23.423
344 Ida SwegmarkMASSF18200MEDLEYFIC02:26.773
345 Stine Omdahl PetersenBærumsvømmerneF18200MEDLEYFIB02:23.854
346 Linnéa EnglundKARLSTADF18200MEDLEYFIC02:26.884
347 Emma SundstrandSödertälje SimsällskapF18200MEDLEYFIB02:24.495
348 Nilla AtzmannstorferJÖNKÖPINGF18200MEDLEYFIC02:28.135
349 Lisa ErikssonSträngnäs SimklubbF18200MEDLEYFIB02:24.626
350 Emma BergkvistSträngnäs SimklubbF18200MEDLEYFIC02:28.146
351 Rebecca HåkanssonVellinge-Näsets SimklubbF18200MEDLEYFIB02:24.997
352 Isabelle HansonJärfälla SimsällskapF18200MEDLEYFIC02:28.187
353 Ebba HellströmSimklubben S 02F18200MEDLEYFIB02:29.748
354 Malin JohanssonSimklubben SydsimF18200MEDLEYFIC02:31.588
355 Ruta MEILUTYTELITHUANIAF1650BREASTFIA00:30.131
356 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF1650BREASTFIA00:30.982
357 Natalia IvaneevaRUSSIAF1650BREASTFIA00:31.243
358 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF1650BREASTFIA00:31.374
359 Dominika SZTANDERAPOLANDF1650BREASTFIA00:31.415
360 Moniek NIJHUISNETHERLANDSF1650BREASTFIA00:31.436
361 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF1650BREASTFIA00:31.527
362 Christina NOTHDURFTERAUSTRIAF1650BREASTFIA00:31.818
363 Tomasz PolewkaPOLANDM1550BACKFIA00:25.391
364 Apostolos CHRISTOUGREECEM1550BACKFIA00:25.412
365 Matteo MilliANIENEM1550BACKFIA00:25.613
366 Sergei FesikovRUSSIAM1550BACKFIA00:25.854
367 Andreas VAZAIOSGREECEM1550BACKFIA00:26.045
368 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM1550BACKFIA00:26.166
369 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM1550BACKFIA00:26.357
370 Radoslaw KAWECKIPOLANDM1550BACKFIA00:26.438
371 Anastasiia FesikovaRUSSIAF14100BACKFIA01:00.241
372 Simona BAUMRTOVACZECH REPUBLICF14100BACKFIA01:00.502
373 Eygló Ósk GústafsdóttirSF ÆGIRF14100BACKFIA01:00.913
374 Margherita PanzieraITALYF14100BACKFIA01:01.124
375 Mimosa JALLOWFINLANDF14100BACKFIA01:01.205
376 Alicja TCHORZPOLANDF14100BACKFIA01:01.636
377 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF14100BACKFIA01:01.777
378 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF14100BACKFIA01:03.118
379 Piero CODIAITALYM13100FLYFIA00:52.221
380 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM13100FLYFIA00:52.532
381 Pawel KORZENIOWSKIPOLANDM13100FLYFIA00:52.793
382 Evgeny KOPTELOVRUSSIAM13100FLYFIA00:53.244
383 Daniele D´AngeloANIENEM13100FLYFIA00:53.805
384 Nico MeyerMANDEVILLEM13100FLYFIA00:53.966
385 Viacheslav PRUDNIKOVRUSSIAM13100FLYFIA00:54.077
386 Alexander LingeLinköpings Allmänna SSM13100FLYFIA00:54.188
387 Viktoria Zeynep GunesTURKEYF12400MEDLEYFIA04:39.531
388 Stina GARDELLSWEDENF12400MEDLEYFIA04:44.762
389 Paula ZukowskaPOLANDF12400MEDLEYFIA04:46.913
390 Susanna NegriLIVORNOF12400MEDLEYFIA04:49.414
391 Cameron van der BurghPRETORIAM11100BREASTFIA00:59.611
392 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM11100BREASTFIA01:01.062
393 Marco KOCHGERMANYM11100BREASTFIA01:01.093
394 Edgar CrespoLS 2000M11100BREASTFIA01:01.294
395 Giedrius TITENISLITHUANIAM11100BREASTFIA01:01.385
396 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM11100BREASTFIA01:01.706
397 Laurent CARNOLLUXEMBOURGM11100BREASTFIA01:02.697
398 Ronald TsuiHONG KONGM11100BREASTFIA01:02.828
399 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF10100FLYFIA00:55.681
400 Svetlana CHIMROVARUSSIAF10100FLYFIA00:57.822
401 Kristel VOURNAGREECEF10100FLYFIA00:59.393
402 Natalia LovtcovaRUSSIAF10100FLYFIA00:59.393
403 Viktoriia AndreevaRUSSIAF10100FLYFIA00:59.575
404 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF10100FLYFIA00:59.586
405 Emilia PikkarainenFINLANDF10100FLYFIA00:59.887
406 Sasha TouretskiWALLISELLEF10100FLYFIA01:00.918
407 Kacper MAJCHRZAKPOLANDM9200FREEFIA01:48.551
408 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM9200FREEFIA01:49.492
409 Alex di GiorgioANIENEM9200FREEFIA01:49.613
410 Markus LIENORWAYM9200FREEFIA01:50.084
411 Andreas VAZAIOSGREECEM9200FREEFIA01:50.155
412 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM9200FREEFIA01:50.536
413 Truls WigdelMadla SvømmeklubbM9200FREEFIA01:51.387
414 Robin AndréassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM9200FREEFIA01:51.728
415 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF1650BREASTFIB00:31.801
416 Lina BerggrenVästerås SimsällskapF1650BREASTFIC00:33.221
417 Klara ThormalmHvetlanda SimsällskapF1650BREASTFIC00:33.221
418 Ilaria ScarcellaITALYF1650BREASTFIB00:32.082
419 Ida HulkkoMiUSF1650BREASTFIB00:32.693
420 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF1650BREASTFIC00:33.243
421 Sophia NorénSS04F1650BREASTFIB00:32.774
422 Julia ThurfjellSS04F1650BREASTFIC00:33.354
423 Ariel BraathenBergens Svømme ClubF1650BREASTFIB00:32.845
424 Silje Poll MikkelborgSSK Skjetten SvømmingF1650BREASTFIC00:33.455
425 Ingalill Urrang NaustvikBergens Svømme ClubF1650BREASTFIB00:32.906
426 Hanna-Maria SeppäläFINLANDF1650BREASTFIC00:33.556
427 Ulrica SandgrenSundsvalls SimsällskapF1650BREASTFIB00:33.087
428 Stine Omdahl PetersenBærumsvømmerneF1650BREASTFIC00:33.667
429 Milana SalihSimklubben NeptunF1650BREASTFIB00:33.328
430 Viktoria ReinholdGöteborg SimF1650BREASTFIC00:33.908
431 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM1550BACKFIB00:26.541
432 Janne MarkkanenJyväskylän SaukotM1550BACKFIC00:27.241
433 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM1550BACKFIB00:26.642
434 Martin NilssonStockholmspolisens IF SFM1550BACKFIC00:27.442
435 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM1550BACKFIB00:26.653
436 Victor ZettermanÖrebro SimalliansM1550BACKFIC00:27.693
437 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM1550BACKFIB00:26.704
438 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM1550BACKFIC00:27.714
439 Krzysztof MorawskiPOLANDM1550BACKFIB00:26.855
440 Olle SköldTyresö SimsällskapM1550BACKFIC00:27.725
441 Luca MENCARINIITALYM1550BACKFIB00:26.966
442 Daniel OlssonLinköpings Allmänna SSM1550BACKFIC00:27.776
443 Mateusz WysoczynskiPOLANDM1550BACKFIB00:26.977
444 Oskar Gannholm-JohanssonLinköpings Allmänna SSM1550BACKFIC00:28.167
445 Filip HedmanTäby SimM1550BACKFIB00:27.208
446 Gergö NagyLJUNGBY SSM1550BACKFIC00:28.208
447 Theodora DrakouGREECEF14100BACKFIB01:02.091
448 Linnéa BieliczGöteborg SimF14100BACKFIC01:05.611
449 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF14100BACKFIB01:02.812
450 Anna MiramLUDVIKA SSF14100BACKFIC01:05.852
451 Gabriela WójtowiczGDANSKF14100BACKFIB01:03.853
452 Sara SylvestKVIKF14100BACKFIC01:05.923
453 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF14100BACKFIB01:04.164
454 Marlene Pavlu LewinSkuru IdrottsklubbF14100BACKFIC01:06.184
455 Anna ÅhlinSpårvägen SimföreningF14100BACKFIB01:04.585
456 Amanda GranborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF14100BACKFIC01:06.455
457 Victoria ÅbergVÄSTERÅSF14100BACKFIB01:05.256
458 Sanni AlamattilaHelsingfors SimsällskapF14100BACKFIC01:06.896
459 Sarah ROLKOLUXEMBOURGF14100BACKFIB01:05.407
460 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF14100BACKFIC01:06.927
461 Hedda ØritslandBærumsvømmerneF14100BACKFIC01:07.157
462 Miranda ArvidssonKalmar SimsällskapF14100BACKFIB01:06.568
463 Kregor ZirkPLYMOUTHM13100FLYFIB00:53.231
464 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM13100FLYFIC00:55.391
465 Oskar KrupeckiPOLANDM13100FLYFIB00:53.872
466 Sigurd Holten BøenAalesundM13100FLYFIC00:55.672
467 Stefanos DIMITRIADISGREECEM13100FLYFIB00:54.043
468 Anton AnderssonJönköpings SimsällskapM13100FLYFIC00:55.873
469 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM13100FLYFIB00:54.514
470 Miroslav AschengeschvanterPITOPM13100FLYFIC00:55.884
471 Matteo PELIZZARIITALYM13100FLYFIB00:55.175
472 Markus MalmAnderstorps SimsällskapM13100FLYFIC00:55.925
473 Filip SvedbergSkellefteå SimklubbM13100FLYFIB00:55.216
474 Niksja StojkovskiLambertseter SvømmeklubbM13100FLYFIC00:56.046
475 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM13100FLYFIB00:55.237
476 Henry KermanJönköpings SimsällskapM13100FLYFIC00:56.257
477 Tomoe Zenimoto HvasBærumsvømmerneM13100FLYFIB00:55.528
478 Jakob BernsteinBærumsvømmerneM13100FLYFIC00:56.268
479 Erica SjöholmSjöbo SimsällskapF12400MEDLEYFIC05:07.871
480 Hanna JörlundSödertörns SimsällskapF12400MEDLEYFIC05:08.732
481 Rebecca HåkanssonVellinge-Näsets SimklubbF12400MEDLEYFIC05:09.343
482 Ebba HellströmSimklubben S 02F12400MEDLEYFIC05:11.124
483 Ayleen BurtStockholmspolisens IF SFF12400MEDLEYFIC05:12.605
484 Ida SwegmarkMASSF12400MEDLEYFIC05:12.646
485 Lisa ErikssonSträngnäs SimklubbF12400MEDLEYFIC05:14.737
486 Sverre NAESSNORWAYM11100BREASTFIB01:02.301
487 Marcin StolarskiPOLANDM11100BREASTFIC01:03.271
488 Jørgen Scheie BråthenLambertseter SvømmeklubbM11100BREASTFIB01:02.502
489 Lassi OhtonenCetusM11100BREASTFIC01:03.492
490 Daniils BobrovsRIDZENEM11100BREASTFIB01:02.583
491 Deniss KomarsJELGAVASM11100BREASTFIC01:03.883
492 Michael JAMIESONGREAT BRITAINM11100BREASTFIB01:03.214
493 Patric RidellSK NEPTUNM11100BREASTFIC01:04.044
494 Teemu VuorelaJyväskylän SaukotM11100BREASTFIB01:03.355
495 Daniel RäisänenTäby SimM11100BREASTFIC01:04.245
496 Maciej HolubPOLANDM11100BREASTFIB01:03.596
497 Bartlomiej RoguskiPOLANDM11100BREASTFIC01:04.526
498 Ossi OksaÅbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi TurkuM11100BREASTFIB01:03.837
499 Irakli BOLKVADZEGEORGIAM11100BREASTFIC01:04.537
500 Nikola ObrovacZAGREBM11100BREASTFIB01:04.798
501 Edoardo GIORGETTIITALYM11100BREASTFIC01:04.818
502 Svenja STOFFELSWITZERLANDF10100FLYFIB00:59.991
503 Hedda ØritslandBærumsvømmerneF10100FLYFIC01:02.371
504 Claudia HUFNAGLAUSTRIAF10100FLYFIC01:02.461
505 Anna DOWGIERTPOLANDF10100FLYFIB01:00.192
506 Alida RamdénSödertälje SimsällskapF10100FLYFIC01:02.572
507 Rozaliya NASRETDINOVARUSSIAF10100FLYFIB01:00.923
508 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF10100FLYFIB01:01.124
509 Anna ErikssonSträngnäs SimklubbF10100FLYFIC01:03.224
510 Felicity PassonPLYMOUTHF10100FLYFIB01:01.215
511 Ebba StillmanJönköpings SimsällskapF10100FLYFIC01:03.255
512 Sara JunevikFALUNF10100FLYFIB01:01.236
513 Victoria RungBærumsvømmerneF10100FLYFIC01:03.476
514 Emelie Nyenget LøvbergBærumsvømmerneF10100FLYFIB01:01.337
515 Rebecca MattssonSimklubben NeptunF10100FLYFIC01:04.047
516 Maria Laura Meza PerazaATUS GRAZF10100FLYFIB01:01.358
517 Mathilda ErikssonSS04F10100FLYFIC01:04.838
518 Jonas HolmströmHSM9200FREEFIC01:52.61 
519 Daniel KertesÄngelholms SimsällskapM9200FREEFIC01:52.86 
520 Evgenii AizetullovKOR 1 SPBM9200FREEFIC01:53.72 
521 Bendik SøftelandBergens Svømme ClubM9200FREEFIC01:53.76 
522 Aleksandr KliukinRUSSIAM9200FREEFIC01:54.48 
523 Markus FürstVäsby SimsällskapM9200FREEFIC01:55.10 
524 Hugo CedervallPOSEIDONM9200FREEFIC01:56.54 
525 Tim LärkfeldtJÖNKÖPINGM9200FREEFIC01:56.73 
526 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM9200FREEFIB01:51.371
527 Marcus Krøyer SvendsenKVIKM9200FREEFIB01:51.582
528 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM9200FREEFIB01:52.043
529 Sebastian OvesenKVIKM9200FREEFIB01:52.324
530 Jan HolubPOLANDM9200FREEFIB01:52.585
531 Daniel ForndalJönköpings SimsällskapM9200FREEFIB01:52.736
532 Kacper KlichPOLANDM9200FREEFIB01:52.877
533 Filip GrimbergJönköpings SimsällskapM9200FREEFIB01:54.498
534 Piero CODIAITALYM750FLYFIA00:23.651
535 Sergei FesikovRUSSIAM750FLYFIA00:23.942
536 Evgeny SedovRUSSIAM750FLYFIA00:24.003
537 Pawel KORZENIOWSKIPOLANDM750FLYFIA00:24.124
538 Nico MeyerMANDEVILLEM750FLYFIA00:24.205
539 Kregor ZirkPLYMOUTHM750FLYFIA00:24.216
540 Viacheslav PRUDNIKOVRUSSIAM750FLYFIA00:24.417
541 Riku PöytäkiviHelsingfors SimsällskapM750FLYFIA00:24.548
542 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF650FLYFIA00:25.151
543 Svetlana CHIMROVARUSSIAF650FLYFIA00:26.262
544 Therese ALSHAMMARSWEDENF650FLYFIA00:26.293
545 Anna DOWGIERTPOLANDF650FLYFIA00:26.384
546 Aleksandra URBANCZYKPOLANDF650FLYFIA00:26.625
547 Natalia LovtcovaRUSSIAF650FLYFIA00:26.756
548 Sara JunevikFALUNF650FLYFIA00:27.007
549 Viktoriia AndreevaRUSSIAF650FLYFIA00:27.248
550 Luca MENCARINIITALYM5200BACKFIA01:58.731
551 Radoslaw KAWECKIPOLANDM5200BACKFIA02:00.202
552 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM5200BACKFIA02:01.073
553 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM5200BACKFIA02:01.344
554 Petter FredrikssonSimklubben HajenM5200BACKFIA02:01.515
555 Frederico TurriniESERCITOM5200BACKFIA02:01.556
556 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM5200BACKFIA02:01.957
557 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM5200BACKFIA02:02.138
558 Aliaksandra HERASIMENIABELARUSF450BACKFIA00:27.531
559 Anastasiia FesikovaRUSSIAF450BACKFIA00:28.262
560 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF450BACKFIA00:28.393
561 Simona BAUMRTOVACZECH REPUBLICF450BACKFIA00:28.494
562 Mimosa JALLOWFINLANDF450BACKFIA00:28.535
563 Aleksandra URBANCZYKPOLANDF450BACKFIA00:28.606
564 Theodora DrakouGREECEF450BACKFIA00:28.617
565 Alicja TCHORZPOLANDF450BACKFIA00:28.638
566 Henrik CHRISTIANSENNORWAYM3400FREEFIA03:46.371
567 Adam PaulssonSimklubben ElfsborgM3400FREEFIA03:52.332
568 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM3400FREEFIA03:53.833
569 Filip ZABOROWSKIPOLANDM3400FREEFIA03:54.284
570 Truls WigdelMadla SvømmeklubbM3400FREEFIA03:54.445
571 Kacper KlichPOLANDM3400FREEFIA03:54.506
572 Eetu PIIROINENFINLANDM3400FREEFIA03:56.157
573 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF2200FREEFIA01:54.871
574 Viktoriia AndreevaRUSSIAF2200FREEFIA01:58.862
575 Ida Marko-VargaSK TRITONF2200FREEFIA02:00.273
576 Louise HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF2200FREEFIA02:00.364
577 Stina GARDELLSWEDENF2200FREEFIA02:00.855
578 Chiara MASINI LUCCETTIITALYF2200FREEFIA02:01.426
579 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF2200FREEFIA02:02.407
580 Margherita PanzieraITALYF2200FREEFIA02:03.578
581 Marco KOCHGERMANYM1200BREASTFIA02:08.461
582 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM1200BREASTFIA02:10.352
583 Giedrius TITENISLITHUANIAM1200BREASTFIA02:13.333
584 Laurent CARNOLLUXEMBOURGM1200BREASTFIA02:13.734
585 Sverre NAESSNORWAYM1200BREASTFIA02:13.845
586 Michael JAMIESONGREAT BRITAINM1200BREASTFIA02:13.996
587 Oleg KOSTINRUSSIAM1200BREASTFIA02:15.447
588 Daniel RäisänenTäby SimM1200BREASTFIA02:17.688
589 Oleg KOSTINRUSSIAM750FLYFIB00:24.171
590 Andreas VAZAIOSGREECEM750FLYFIC00:24.631
591 Evgeny KOPTELOVRUSSIAM750FLYFIB00:24.182
592 Sigurd Holten BøenAalesundM750FLYFIC00:24.752
593 Oskar KrupeckiPOLANDM750FLYFIB00:24.603
594 Marius Solaat RødlandBergens Svømme ClubM750FLYFIC00:24.803
595 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM750FLYFIB00:24.744
596 Linus MagnussonSimklubben NeptunM750FLYFIC00:24.914
597 Niksja StojkovskiLambertseter SvømmeklubbM750FLYFIB00:24.825
598 Kacper MAJCHRZAKPOLANDM750FLYFIC00:25.035
599 Jesper JonssonUddevalla SimM750FLYFIB00:24.956
600 Alexander LingeLinköpings Allmänna SSM750FLYFIC00:25.066
601 Alexander FrostNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbM750FLYFIB00:25.077
602 Stefanos DIMITRIADISGREECEM750FLYFIC00:25.187
603 Pontus FlodqvistSimklubben NeptunM750FLYFIB00:25.118
604 Tomoe Zenimoto HvasBærumsvømmerneM750FLYFIC00:25.308
605 Rozaliya NASRETDINOVARUSSIAF650FLYFIB00:26.801
606 Dominika SZTANDERAPOLANDF650FLYFIC00:27.751
607 Kristel VOURNAGREECEF650FLYFIB00:27.052
608 Hedda ØritslandBærumsvømmerneF650FLYFIC00:27.892
609 Monica Waage JohannessenBergens Svømme ClubF650FLYFIB00:27.523
610 Rebecka GustafssonSimklubben EnaF650FLYFIC00:28.293
611 Maria Laura Meza PerazaATUS GRAZF650FLYFIB00:27.544
612 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF650FLYFIC00:28.394
613 Josefin LindkvistVäsby SimsällskapF650FLYFIB00:27.615
614 Rebecca MattssonSimklubben NeptunF650FLYFIC00:28.535
615 Felicity PassonPLYMOUTHF650FLYFIB00:27.906
616 Michelle BerntssonELFSBORGF650FLYFIC00:28.636
617 Emelie Nyenget LøvbergBærumsvømmerneF650FLYFIB00:27.927
618 Annie LindströmKristianstads SLSF650FLYFIC00:28.707
619 Ida LiljeqvistHöganäs SimsällskapF650FLYFIB00:28.168
620 Moona KoskiHelsingfors SimsällskapF650FLYFIC00:29.018
621 Oskar JohanssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM5200BACKFIC02:10.04 
622 Daniel OlssonLinköpings Allmänna SSM5200BACKFIC02:11.90 
623 Johan Markus MowinckelBergens Svømme ClubM5200BACKFIC02:12.71 
624 Martin NilssonStockholmspolisens IF SFM5200BACKFIC02:12.77 
625 Oliver Marcus MengUNKNOWN CLUBM5200BACKFIC02:13.01 
626 Victor LloydTrelleborg SimM5200BACKFIC02:14.67 
627 Mads Ejdrup HansenHELSINGØRM5200BACKFIC02:15.31 
628 Apostolos CHRISTOUGREECEM5200BACKFIB01:58.071
629 Krzysztof MorawskiPOLANDM5200BACKFIB02:03.022
630 Mateusz WysoczynskiPOLANDM5200BACKFIB02:03.283
631 Simon FrankSK NEPTUNM5200BACKFIB02:06.414
632 Pontus PalmqvistLinköpings Allmänna SSM5200BACKFIB02:06.445
633 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM5200BACKFIB02:09.056
634 Elijah StolzATUS GRAZM5200BACKFIB02:09.127
635 Eygló Ósk GústafsdóttirSF ÆGIRF450BACKFIB00:29.241
636 Linnéa BieliczGöteborg SimF450BACKFIC00:30.501
637 Margherita PanzieraITALYF450BACKFIB00:29.342
638 Victoria ÅbergVÄSTERÅSF450BACKFIC00:30.522
639 Hedda ØritslandBærumsvømmerneF450BACKFIC00:30.522
640 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF450BACKFIB00:29.703
641 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF450BACKFIB00:29.724
642 Miranda ArvidssonKalmar SimsällskapF450BACKFIC00:30.624
643 Susanne HIRVONENFINLANDF450BACKFIB00:29.785
644 Frida AnderssonUddevalla SimF450BACKFIC00:30.725
645 Josefin LewtonKalmar SimsällskapF450BACKFIC00:30.725
646 Anna ÅhlinSpårvägen SimföreningF450BACKFIB00:29.826
647 Sarah ROLKOLUXEMBOURGF450BACKFIB00:30.417
648 Lova AnderssonLjungby SimsällskapF450BACKFIC00:30.857
649 Ida LiljeqvistHöganäs SimsällskapF450BACKFIB00:30.498
650 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF450BACKFIC00:31.038
651 Robin HansonJÄRFÄLLA SM3400FREEFIC04:07.421
652 Lukas SteinerVästerås SimsällskapM3400FREEFIC04:07.572
653 Viktor HolmKVIKM3400FREEFIC04:08.163
654 Tim SamuelsenMadla SvømmeklubbM3400FREEFIC04:09.145
655 Anton Björck-TeuscherKarlstads SimsällskapM3400FREEFIC04:10.806
656 Hugo CedervallPOSEIDONM3400FREEFIC04:11.727
657 Melker OlssonSimklubben ElfsborgM3400FREEFIC04:12.938
658 Daria S. UstinovaRUSSIAF2200FREEFIB02:00.181
659 Monika CzerniakPOLANDF2200FREEFIC02:04.071
660 Marte LøvbergLambertseter SvømmeklubbF2200FREEFIB02:01.922
661 Eva ChavesUSC GRAZF2200FREEFIC02:04.912
662 Juliette CasiniPLYMOUTHF2200FREEFIB02:02.203
663 Stine Lise StensethBærumsvømmerneF2200FREEFIC02:05.713
664 Claudia HUFNAGLAUSTRIAF2200FREEFIB02:03.064
665 Milena KarpiszPOLANDF2200FREEFIC02:05.844
666 Paula ZukowskaPOLANDF2200FREEFIB02:03.195
667 Majken SmithBærumsvømmerneF2200FREEFIC02:06.555
668 Reva FoosDARMSTADTF2200FREEFIB02:04.176
669 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF2200FREEFIC02:06.666
670 Wioletta OrczykowskaPOLANDF2200FREEFIB02:05.827
671 Anna KaweckaPOLANDF2200FREEFIC02:06.717
672 Hanna ErikssonJönköpings SimsällskapF2200FREEFIB02:06.978
673 Moa StåhlSimklubben TritonF2200FREEFIC02:07.368
674 Cameron van der BurghPRETORIAM1200BREASTFIB02:11.941
675 Linus KanthVästerås SimsällskapM1200BREASTFIC02:18.621
676 Daniils BobrovsRIDZENEM1200BREASTFIB02:17.242
677 Marcin StolarskiPOLANDM1200BREASTFIC02:19.532
678 Irakli BOLKVADZEGEORGIAM1200BREASTFIB02:17.933
679 Bartlomiej RoguskiPOLANDM1200BREASTFIB02:17.974
680 Gal NEVOUNKNOWN CLUBM1200BREASTFIC02:20.654
681 Jacob M. JørgensenKVIKM1200BREASTFIB02:19.975
682 Tomoe Zenimoto HvasBærumsvømmerneM1200BREASTFIC02:20.745
683 Jacek ArentewiczPOLANDM1200BREASTFIB02:20.056
684 Edoardo GIORGETTIITALYM1200BREASTFIB02:20.056
685 Mads Henry SteinlandBærumsvømmerneM1200BREASTFIC02:22.586
686 Olle WilliamssonHSM1200BREASTFIC02:22.607
687 Tomas KLOBUCNIKSLOVAKIAM1200BREASTFIC02:22.607
688 Robert PalosaariVäsby SimsällskapM1200BREASTFIB02:21.088
The email subscription system is currently offline. If you do not have an account, you can register here for later on use.
Contact us: info@aquafront.se