Race analys


#NameClubGenderNo.DistanceStrokeRoundTimePlace
1 Franziska HENTKEGERMANYF32200FLYFIA02:06.841
2 Katinka HOSSZUHUNGARYF32200FLYFIA02:08.052
3 Martina VAN BERKELSWITZERLANDF32200FLYFIA02:09.753
4 Claudia HUFNAGLAUSTRIAF32200FLYFIA02:13.254
5 Anna NTOUNTOUNAKIUNKNOWN CLUBF32200FLYFIA02:16.865
6 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF32200FLYFIA02:17.106
7 Emilie LøvbergBærumsvømmerneF32200FLYFIA02:18.187
8 Hilla KortetjärviFINLANDF32200FLYFIA02:21.708
9 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM3150BREASTFIA00:27.161
10 Nikola ObrovacZAGREBM3150BREASTFIA00:27.482
11 Ilya ShymanovichBELARUSM3150BREASTFIA00:27.563
12 Giedrius TITENISLITHUANIAM3150BREASTFIA00:27.634
13 Jørgen Scheie BråthenLambertseter SvømmeklubbM3150BREASTFIA00:27.835
14 Edgar CrespoLS 2000M3150BREASTFIA00:27.986
15 Andrei TUOMOLAFINLANDM3150BREASTFIA00:28.037
16 Philip GreveFARUMM3150BREASTFIA00:28.178
17 Jennie JohanssonSimklubben NeptunF30100BREASTFIA01:06.301
18 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF30100BREASTFIA01:08.152
19 Rikke Moeller PEDERSENDENMARKF30100BREASTFIA01:08.173
20 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF30100BREASTFIA01:08.654
21 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF30100BREASTFIA01:09.425
22 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF30100BREASTFIA01:09.836
23 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF30100BREASTFIA01:10.017
24 Veera KIVIRINTAFINLANDF30100BREASTFIA01:11.448
25 Niksja StojkovskiLambertseter SvømmeklubbM2950FREEFIA00:22.591
26 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM2950FREEFIA00:22.622
27 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM2950FREEFIA00:22.643
28 Anton HerralaFINLANDM2950FREEFIA00:22.764
29 Artsiom MachekinBELARUSM2950FREEFIA00:22.815
30 Yauhen TSURKINBELARUSM2950FREEFIA00:22.906
31 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM2950FREEFIA00:22.987
32 Deividas MARGEVICIUSLITHUANIAM2950FREEFIA00:22.998
33 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF28100FREEFIA00:52.541
34 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF28100FREEFIA00:53.382
35 Evelin VerrasztoBVSC ZugloF28100FREEFIA00:55.073
36 Signe BroDENMARKF28100FREEFIA00:55.094
37 Sarah BRODENMARKF28100FREEFIA00:55.545
38 Nina KostSV Nikar HeidelbergF28100FREEFIA00:55.696
39 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF28100FREEFIA00:55.947
40 Katinka HOSSZUHUNGARYF28100FREEFIA00:56.128
41 Philip HEINTZGERMANYM27200MEDLEYFIA01:57.811
42 David VerrastóBVSC ZugloM27200MEDLEYFIA02:00.302
43 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM27200MEDLEYFIA02:00.893
44 Peter BERNEKHUNGARYM27200MEDLEYFIA02:01.004
45 Danas RAPSYSLITHUANIAM27200MEDLEYFIA02:01.945
46 Daniel SKAANINGDENMARKM27200MEDLEYFIA02:03.506
47 Kevin WEDELGERMANYM27200MEDLEYFIA02:04.167
48 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM3150BREASTPRE00:27.64 
49 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF30100BREASTPRE01:08.17 
50 Jennie JohanssonSimklubben NeptunF30100BREASTPRE01:08.35 
51 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF30100BREASTPRE01:09.52 
52 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF30100BREASTPRE01:09.91 
53 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM2950FREEPRE00:22.96 
54 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM2950FREEPRE00:23.14 
55 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM2950FREEPRE00:23.21 
56 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM2950FREEPRE00:23.63 
57 Pontus FlodqvistSimklubben NeptunM2950FREEPRE00:23.70 
58 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM2950FREEPRE00:23.98 
59 Daniel ForndalJönköpings SimsällskapM2950FREEPRE00:24.06 
60 Filip GrimbergJönköpings SimsällskapM2950FREEPRE00:24.65 
61 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF28100FREEPRE00:53.33 
62 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF28100FREEPRE00:54.50 
63 Nathalie LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF28100FREEPRE00:56.22 
64 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF28100FREEPRE00:56.64 
65 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF28100FREEPRE00:56.97 
66 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM27200MEDLEYPRE02:03.84 
67 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM27200MEDLEYPRE02:05.94 
68 Daniel RäisänenTäby SimM27200MEDLEYPRE02:10.23 
69 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF2650FREEPRE00:25.32 
70 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF2650FREEPRE00:25.83 
71 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF2650FREEPRE00:26.28 
72 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM25100BACKPRE00:57.19 
73 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM25100BACKPRE00:57.21 
74 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM21200FLYPRE02:02.47 
75 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM21200FLYPRE02:02.71 
76 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM21200FLYPRE02:03.57 
77 Daniel RäisänenTäby SimM21200FLYPRE02:06.46 
78 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM19100FREEPRE00:50.06 
79 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM19100FREEPRE00:50.77 
80 Daniel ForndalJönköpings SimsällskapM19100FREEPRE00:52.73 
81 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM19100FREEPRE00:53.08 
82 Emma SundstedtSpårvägen SimföreningF18400FREEFIB04:25.18 
83 Jennie JohanssonSimklubben NeptunF1650BREASTFIA00:30.571
84 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF1650BREASTFIA00:31.412
85 Rikke Møller PedersenDENMARKF1650BREASTFIA00:31.453
86 Jenna LAUKKANENFINLANDF1650BREASTFIA00:31.624
87 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF1650BREASTFIA00:31.695
88 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF1650BREASTFIA00:31.726
89 Veera KIVIRINTAFINLANDF1650BREASTFIA00:31.767
90 Ida HulkkoMiUSF1650BREASTFIA00:31.808
91 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM1550BACKFIA00:25.341
92 Apostolos CHRISTOUGREECEM1550BACKFIA00:25.392
93 Mikita TsmyhBELARUSM1550BACKFIA00:25.573
94 Viktar STASELOVICHBELARUSM1550BACKFIA00:25.944
95 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM1550BACKFIA00:26.085
96 Markus LIENORWAYM1550BACKFIA00:26.085
97 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM1550BACKFIA00:26.127
98 Nelson Da Silva JrMed SwimmingM1550BACKFIA00:26.248
99 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF14100BACKFIA01:00.281
100 Katinka HOSSZUHUNGARYF14100BACKFIA01:00.592
101 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF14100BACKFIA01:01.823
102 Katarina LISTOPADOVASLOVAKIAF14100BACKFIA01:02.354
103 Theodora DrakouGREECEF14100BACKFIA01:02.705
104 Caroline PILHATSCHAUSTRIAF14100BACKFIA01:02.736
105 Selina HockeSV Nikar HeidelbergF14100BACKFIA01:02.967
106 Ingeborg Vassbakk LøyningBjerkvik SvømmeklubbF14100BACKFIA01:03.518
107 Simon SjödinSimklubben NeptunM13100FLYFIA00:52.733
108 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF12400MEDLEYFIA05:00.026
109 Giedrius TITENISLITHUANIAM11100BREASTFIA01:00.151
110 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM11100BREASTFIA01:00.392
111 Ilya ShymanovichBELARUSM11100BREASTFIA01:00.763
112 Andrius SidlauskasLITHUANIAM11100BREASTFIA01:01.034
113 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM11100BREASTFIA01:01.385
114 Edgar CrespoLS 2000M11100BREASTFIA01:02.146
115 Nikola ObrovacZAGREBM11100BREASTFIA01:02.297
116 Andrei TUOMOLAFINLANDM11100BREASTFIA01:02.638
117 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF10100FLYFIA00:56.261
118 Emilie BeckmannDENMARKF10100FLYFIA00:58.582
119 Franziska HENTKEGERMANYF10100FLYFIA00:59.323
120 Katinka HOSSZUHUNGARYF10100FLYFIA00:59.454
121 Sara JunevikFALUNF10100FLYFIA00:59.995
122 Martina VAN BERKELSWITZERLANDF10100FLYFIA01:00.406
123 Anna NTOUNTOUNAKIUNKNOWN CLUBF10100FLYFIA01:00.737
124 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF10100FLYFIA01:00.878
125 Danas RAPSYSLITHUANIAM9200FREEFIA01:47.101
126 Clemens RAPPGERMANYM9200FREEFIA01:47.702
127 Anders LIEDENMARKM9200FREEFIA01:47.943
128 Quy Phuoc HoangBVSC ZugloM9200FREEFIA01:48.854
129 Daniel SKAANINGDENMARKM9200FREEFIA01:49.125
130 David VerrastóBVSC ZugloM9200FREEFIA01:49.646
131 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM9200FREEFIA01:50.027
132 Markus LIENORWAYM9200FREEFIA01:50.248
133 Jennie JohanssonSimklubben NeptunF1650BREASTPRE00:30.39 
134 Sophie HanssonHelsingborgs SimsällskapF1650BREASTPRE00:31.41 
135 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF1650BREASTPRE00:31.52 
136 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF1650BREASTPRE00:31.91 
137 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF1650BREASTPRE00:33.87 
138 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM1550BACKPRE00:25.83 
139 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM1550BACKPRE00:26.05 
140 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF14100BACKPRE01:03.45 
141 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM13100FLYPRE00:55.42 
142 Johannes SkagiusSundsvalls SimsällskapM11100BREASTPRE01:00.66 
143 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM11100BREASTPRE01:01.10 
144 Daniel RäisänenTäby SimM11100BREASTPRE01:04.90 
145 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF10100FLYPRE00:56.90 
146 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM9200FREEPRE01:50.86 
147 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM9200FREEPRE01:54.62 
148 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM9200FREEPRE01:56.51 
149 Gustaf DahlmanVästerås SimsällskapM9200FREEPRE01:57.20 
150 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM750FLYFIA00:24.085
151 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM750FLYFIA00:24.367
152 Sarah SJOESTROEMSWEDENF650FLYFIA00:24.96 
153 Sara JunevikFALUNF650FLYFIA00:26.72 
154 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF650FLYFIA00:27.19 
155 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM5200BACKFIA02:01.306
156 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM5200BACKFIA02:02.867
157 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF450BACKFIA00:28.461
158 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF450BACKFIA00:29.528
159 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM3400FREEFIA03:49.825
160 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF2200FREEFIA01:55.64 
161 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM1200BREASTFIA02:07.851
162 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM750FLYPRE00:24.29 
163 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM750FLYPRE00:24.33 
164 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM750FLYPRE00:25.40 
165 Sarah SJOESTROEMSWEDENF650FLYPRE00:25.63 
166 Sara JunevikFALUNF650FLYPRE00:26.89 
167 Hanna RosvallÄngelholms SimsällskapF650FLYPRE00:27.15 
168 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF650FLYPRE00:28.04 
169 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM5200BACKPRE02:02.27 
170 KRISTIAN KRONSWEDENM5200BACKPRE02:03.15 
171 Oskar EricssonTäby SimM5200BACKPRE02:04.47 
172 Björn SeeligerSödertälje SimsällskapM5200BACKPRE02:05.79 
173 Ida LindborgMalmö KappsimningsklubbF450BACKPRE00:28.71 
174 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF450BACKPRE00:29.35 
175 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF2200FREEPRE01:58.02 
176 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF2200FREEPRE02:06.55 
177 Erik PerssonKungsbacka SimsällskapM1200BreastPRE02:11.32 
178 Sarah SjöströmSödertörns SimsällskapF2650FREEFIA00:23.831
179 Pernille BLUMEDENMARKF2650FREEFIA00:24.152
180 Aliaksandra HERASIMENIABELARUSF2650FREEFIA00:24.843
181 Michelle ColemanSpårvägen SimföreningF2650FREEFIA00:25.094
182 Nina KostSV Nikar HeidelbergF2650FREEFIA00:25.395
183 NATHALIE LINDBORGUNKNOWN CLUBF2650FREEFIA00:25.436
184 Tessa NurminenFINLANDF2650FREEFIA00:25.667
185 Magdalena KurasSimklubben TritonF2650FREEFIA00:25.848
186 Danas RAPSYSLITHUANIAM25100BACKFIA00:54.571
187 Apostolos CHRISTOUGREECEM25100BACKFIA00:55.052
188 Gustav HökfeltSimklubben NeptunM25100BACKFIA00:55.503
189 Mikita TsmyhBELARUSM25100BACKFIA00:55.534
190 Geoffroy MathieuStade Clermontois NatationM25100BACKFIA00:56.135
191 Mattias CarlssonUddevalla SimM25100BACKFIA00:56.516
192 Viktar STASELOVICHBELARUSM25100BACKFIA00:56.827
193 Nelson Da Silva JrMed SwimmingM25100BACKFIA00:57.318
194 Katinka HOSSZUHUNGARYF24200MEDLEYFIA02:11.871
195 Claudia HUFNAGLAUSTRIAF24200MEDLEYFIA02:18.093
196 Frida BerggrenVÄSTERÅSF24200MEDLEYFIA02:20.425
197 Jaqueline HippiVäsby SimsällskapF24200MEDLEYFIA02:21.797
198 Emma SundstrandSödertälje SimsällskapF24200MEDLEYFIA02:22.518
199 William LulekSkuru IdrottsklubbM23400MEDLEYFIA04:22.763
200 Rikke Møller PedersenDENMARKF22200BREASTFIA02:25.591
201 Vilma EkströmLinköpings Allmänna SSF22200BREASTFIA02:28.992
202 Hannah BrunzellVÄSTERÅSF22200BREASTFIA02:29.683
203 Jessica ErikssonSimklubben NeptunF22200BREASTFIA02:31.515
204 Jesper BjörkStockholmspolisens IF SFM21200FLYFIA02:01.743
205 Victor JohanssonJönköpings SimsällskapM21200FLYFIA02:02.945
206 Viktor FridsjöJärfälla SimsällskapM21200FLYFIA02:03.756
207 Samuel TörnqvistVäsby SimsällskapM21200FLYFIA02:04.487
208 Katinka HOSSZUHUNGARYF20200BACKFIA02:12.931
209 Selina HockeSV Nikar HeidelbergF20200BACKFIA02:13.423
210 Miranda ArvidssonKalmar SimsällskapF20200BACKFIA02:20.927
211 Anna MiramLUDVIKA SSF20200BACKFIA02:21.907
212 Quy Phuoc HoangBVSC ZugloM19100FREEFIA00:49.961
213 Christoffer CarlsenMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM19100FREEFIA00:50.032
214 Isak EliassonMölndals Allmänna SimsällskapM19100FREEFIA00:50.203
215 Markus LIENORWAYM19100FREEFIA00:50.224
216 Frederik Siem PedersenFarum SvømmeklubM19100FREEFIA00:50.375
217 Artsiom MachekinBELARUSM19100FREEFIA00:50.576
218 Mathias Zander RysgaardDENMARKM19100FREEFIA00:50.576
219 Axel PetterssonJönköpings SimsällskapM19100FREEFIA00:50.658
The email subscription system is currently offline. If you do not have an account, you can register here for later on use.
Contact us: info@aquafront.se